top of page

OE# 13105589


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 973 2000.09 - 2003.06 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 998 2003.06 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68) 1199 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) 1229 2004.07 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68) 1248 2003.06 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) 1364 2003.06 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68) 1389 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68) 1686 2003.06 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.8 (F08, F68) 1796 2000.09 - 2009.12 


Fabrication Number: NSP-PL-010
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


ASHIKA 38-00-0207
CALORSTAT by Vernet THK7152P.92J
FEBI BILSTEIN 49187
JAPANPARTS VT-0207
MAGNETI MARELLI 352317000050
MAGNETI MARELLI 352317100050
OPEL 12992383
OPEL 13105589
OPEL 13105590
OPEL 1338404
OPEL 24404342
OPEL 25192231
OPEL 6338048
QUINTON HAZELL QTH976K
SWAG 40 94 9187

NTY ODPOWIETRZNIK SPRZĘGŁA FOR OPEL ADAM, ASTRA, CORSA, MERIVA, MOKKA NSP-PL-010

SKU: 5902048202581
£10.22Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Out of Stock
    bottom of page