OE# 1459710
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.08 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.10 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2010.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 D DRIVe 1560 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 DRIVe 1560 2011.06 - 2014.01
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4 1596 2010.10 - 2014.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2014.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4 1984 2010.01 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 1984 2012.05 - 2014.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 TDi 1998 2008.02 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 1999 2008.01 - 2012.09
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T 1999 2010.01 - 2011.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5 1999 2010.10 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2006.03 - 2009.08
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2006.03 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2007.01 - 2009.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2010.01 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.01 - 2016.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.09 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2006.03 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2007.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2010.10 - 2015.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2006.03 - 2010.12
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut
Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin
Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
FORD 1459710
FORD 1459724
FORD 1459726
FORD 1465734
FORD 1470940
FORD 1470941
FORD 1470942
FORD 1476610
FORD 1476611
FORD 1476612
FORD 1481805
FORD 1577960
FORD 1577961
FORD 1577971
FORD 1577972
FORD 1672763
FORD 1672764
FORD 1681897
FORD 1711760
FORD 1711761
FORD 1718455
FORD 1718456
FORD 1720984
FORD 1720985
FORD 1721080
FORD 1721083
FORD 1741767
FORD 1741781
FORD 1741783
FORD 6G9118045BCC
FORD 6G9118045BCD
FORD 6G9118045BCE
FORD 6G9118045BCF
FORD 6G9118045BCG
FORD 6G9118045GAC
FORD 6G9118045GAD
FORD 6G9118045GAE
FORD 6G9118045GAF
FORD 6G9118045GAG
FORD 6G9118045GAH
FORD 6G9118045GAJ
FORD 6G9118045GBC
FORD 6G9118045GBD
FORD 6G9118045GBE
FORD 6G9118045GBF
FORD 6G9118045GBG
FORD 6G9118045GBH
FORD 6G9118045HAC
FORD 6G9118045HAE
FORD 6G9118045HAF
FORD 6G9118045HAG
FORD 6G9118045HAH
FORD 6G9118045HAJ
FORD AG9118045GAA
FORD AG9118045GAB
FORD AG9118045GAC
FORD AG9118045GBB
VOLVO 30714172
VOLVO 31200246
VOLVO 31200247
VOLVO 31212218
VOLVO 31212219
VOLVO 31212507
VOLVO 31212509
VOLVO 31212807
VOLVO 31255529
VOLVO 31262150
VOLVO 31262171
VOLVO 31262419
VOLVO 31262421
VOLVO 31262895
VOLVO 31277900
VOLVO 31277901
VOLVO 31277905
VOLVO 31277906
VOLVO 31277908
VOLVO 31277909
VOLVO 31277912
VOLVO 31277914
VOLVO 31277917
VOLVO 31277975
VOLVO 31290308
VOLVO 31290310
VOLVO 31317794
VOLVO 31317795
VOLVO 31317796
VOLVO 31317802
VOLVO 31317812
VOLVO 31340342
VOLVO 31429127
VOLVO 31662175
NTY SHOCK ABSORBER RIGHT FRONT FOR FORD MONDEO 07-15,VOLVO S80 08-16 - A-FR-054
SKU: A-FR-054
£26.52Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock



