top of page

OE# 31539528

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026) 2398 1997.06 - 2000.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029) 2799 1997.06 - 2000.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 240 T (202.086) 2398 1997.06 - 2000.09 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 280 T (202.089) 2799 1997.06 - 2001.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLK (C208) CLK 320 (208.365) 3199 1997.06 - 2002.06 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLK Convertible (A208) CLK 320 (208.465) 3199 1998.03 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.061) 2398 1997.06 - 2000.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 4-matic (210.081) 2799 1996.12 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.063) 2799 1996.12 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.065) 3199 1997.06 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 320 4-matic (210.082) 3199 1997.06 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 (210.070) 4266 1997.06 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W210) E 430 4-matic (210.083) 4266 1999.05 - 2002.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 240 T (210.261) 2398 1997.06 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 280 T 4-matic (210.281) 2799 1996.12 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 280 T (210.263) 2799 1996.12 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 320 T 4-matic (210.282) 3199 1996.12 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 320 T (210.265) 3199 1996.12 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 430 T (210.270) 4266 1997.06 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 430 T 4-matic (210.283) 4266 1999.05 - 2003.03 
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 320 (163.154) 3199 1998.02 - 2002.08 
SMART
FORTWO Cabrio (451) 0.8 CDi (451.400) 799 2007.01 - 
SMART
FORTWO Cabrio (451) 0.8 CDi (451.401) 799 2009.08 - 
SMART
FORTWO Coupe (451) 0.8 CDi (451.300) 799 2007.01 - 
SMART
FORTWO Coupe (451) 0.8 CDi (451.301) 799 2009.08 - 

 

Number of pins: 2
Connector Shape: D Shape
Fabrication Number: ECP-ME-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

A.I.C. Competition 51977
A.I.C. Competition 54837
ANGLI 17202
AUTEX 903009
AUTLOG AS4412
BBR Automotive 001-10-21287
BOSCH 0 261 210 141
BREMI 60376
DELPHI SS11082
DYNAMATRIX DS015
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303188
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0086
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6114
EPS 1953608
ERA 550166
ERA 550166A
FACET 9.0608
FAE 79201
FEBI BILSTEIN 24345
FISPA 83.066
FISPA 83.066A2
FLENNOR FSE51977
GEBE 9 2039 1
HC-Cargo 150746
HELLA 6PU 009 110-491
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610062
HITACHI 138124
HOFFER 7517263
INTERMOTOR 19081
INTERMOTOR CS1298
INTERMOTOR EPS257
INTERMOTOR LCS322
IPD 40-2004
KAMOKA 109049
KAWE 8855 23105
KAWE 885523105
KW 453 608
KW 453608
LUCAS SEB1157
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848024010
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848024011
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848024010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848024011
MAPCO 82853
MDR EPS-1953 608
MEAT & DORIA 87263
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 3117 V002
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 153 95 28
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 153 96 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A003 153 95 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A003 153 96 28
MERCEDES-BENZ Q0003117V002
MEYLE 014 899 0021
MEYLE 148990021
MOBILETRON CS-E021
MOTAQUIP LVRC442
NGK 81125
OPTIMAL 07-S056
OSSCA 12211
QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00453
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00005
QUINTON HAZELL XREV441
SIDAT 83.066
SIDAT 83066A2
SMART 000 3117 V002
SMART 003 153 95 28
SMART 003 153 96 28
SMART A003 153 95 28
SMART A003 153 96 28
SMART Q0003117V002
SWAG 10 92 4345
TOPRAN 401415
TRISCAN 8855 23105
TRISCAN 885523105
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.034
VALEO 254033
VEMO V30-72-0117
VEMO V30-72-0117-1
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-2223
WE PARTS 410570231
WE PARTS 410570951
WILMINK GROUP WG1408235
WILMINK GROUP WG1427078
WILMINK GROUP WG1493377
WILMINK GROUP WG1499579
WILMINK GROUP WG1791752
WILMINK GROUP WG1905294
 

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR MERCEDES KLASA E W210 E240 E280 96- ECP-ME-002

SKU: 5902048884923
£10.01Price
VAT Included
Quantity
    bottom of page