top of page

OE# ZJ01-18-230

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.3 (DE3FS) 1349 2007.10 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.3 (DE3FS) 1349 2007.10 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.3 MZR (DE3FS) 1349 2010.01 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.3 BiFuel 1349 2011.05 - 2014.11 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.3 BiFuel 1349 2011.05 - 2014.11 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.5 (DE5FS) 1498 2007.07 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.5 (DE5FS, DE10Y) 1498 2007.10 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.5 MZR (DE5FS) 1498 2011.06 - 2015.06 
MAZDA
3 (BK) 1.3 (BK14) 1349 2003.10 - 2009.06 
MAZDA
3 (BK) 1.6 (BK14) 1598 2003.10 - 2009.06 
MAZDA
3 (BL) 1.6 MZR (BL14) 1598 2008.12 - 2014.09 
MAZDA
3 (BM, BN) 1.6 (BM4, BN4) 1598 2013.09 - 2019.05 
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 (BK12) 1598 2004.02 - 2009.06 
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR (BL12) 1598 2008.12 - 2014.09 
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) 1.6 (BM6FJ) 1598 2013.09 - 2019.05 
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.5 16V (BJ5W) 1498 1998.09 - 2001.01 
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.6 (BJ10M) 1598 2001.01 - 2004.05 
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.6 (BJ10M) 1598 2001.01 - 2004.05 
MAZDA
323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.5 16V (BJ5P) 1498 1998.09 - 2001.01 

 

Fabrication Number: ECP-MZ-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

AIC 55438
ASHUKI by Palidium M877-05
AUTOTEAM L3266
AUTOTEAM L33049
BLUE PRINT ADM57209
BREMI 60623
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0402
DELPHI SS11462
DIPASPORT INJCS121N
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303365
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0321
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6259
ERA 550348
ERA 550348A
FAE 79405
FEBI BILSTEIN 108253
FISPA 83.266
FISPA 83.3049
HC-Cargo 151030
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5633000
HOFFER 7517443
HOFFER 7517746
INTERMOTOR 17027
INTERMOTOR 17191
JPN 75E3023-JPN
KAVO PARTS ECA-4505
KAVO PARTS ECA-4515
KAWE 8865 50101
KAWE 886550101
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8803539
LEMARK LCS024
LEMARK LCS531
LUCAS SEB1618
LUCAS SEB5030
MAGNETI MARELLI 064847144010
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000177230
MAGNETI MARELLI 64847144010
MAXGEAR 24-0238
MAZDA ZJ01-18-230
MAZDA ZL01-18-230
MEAT & DORIA 87443
MEAT & DORIA 87746
MOTAQUIP LVCP260
MOTAQUIP LVCP298
MOTORAD 1CS195
NGK 81005
OSSCA 17771
QUINTON HAZELL XREV581
SIDAT 83.266
SIDAT 83.3049
STELLOX 06-00176-SX
SWAG 83 10 8253
TRISCAN 8865 50101
TRISCAN 886550101
VALEO 366489
VAN HECK D 7181
VEMO V32-72-0091
WAI CAM306
WE PARTS 410570395
WE PARTS 410570652
WILMINK GROUP WG1014913
WILMINK GROUP WG1145544
WILMINK GROUP WG1493574
WILMINK GROUP WG1967623
WILMINK GROUP WG2015458
WILMINK GROUP WG2100787

NTY CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR MAZDA 323 BJ 98- ECP-MZ-005

SKU: 5902048031310
£10.94Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 3 left in stock
    bottom of page