OE# 8200148787
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.2 TCe 115 (FEAY) 1197 2015.07 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.2 TCe 115 (FEM0) 1198 2012.12 - 2015.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.5 dCi 75 / Blue dCi 75 (FEJW, FEAH) 1461 2012.12 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.5 dCi (FEAJ) 1461 2012.12 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.6 LPG 1598 2013.11 - 2015.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.6 LPG 1598 2015.04 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.6 LPG (FENB) 1598 2018.08 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.2 TCe (KEM0, KEAY) 1197 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 (KEAJ, KEAH, KEJW) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.6 LPG 1598 2013.11 - 2015.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.6 1598 2015.04 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.6 LPG 1598 2015.04 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.6 LPG 1598 2018.08 - 2021.12
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi (HSAJ) 1461 2010.10 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V 1598 2010.04 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 2010.08 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 SCe 115 LPG 1598 2015.06 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 SCe 115 1598 2015.06 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.5 dCi 1461 2011.04 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.2 TCe (JSAY, JSM0) 1197 2012.03 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.03 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.6 LPG (JSAV) 1598 2015.04 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.6 SCe 100 (JSAV) 1598 2015.06 -
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.5 dCi (LS0W) 1461 2007.09 - 2011.12
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.5 dCi (LS04) 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.5 dCi (LS04) 1461 2010.05 - 2012.12
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.5 dCi (FS0K) 1461 2009.03 -
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.5 dCi (FS0W) 1461 2009.03 -
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA LOGAN II TCe 90 (L8MA, L8M1, L8AC) 898 2012.10 -
DACIA LOGAN II TCe 90 LPG 898 2015.09 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.0 SCe 75 998 2017.01 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.01 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 Blue dCi 95 (L8JL) 1461 2018.05 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.5 dCi (KS0K) 1461 2007.02 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.5 dCi (KS0W) 1461 2007.09 - 2012.12
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.5 dCi (KS04) 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.5 dCi (KS04) 1461 2010.05 - 2013.06
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S) 1598 2007.02 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 (KS0B, KS0D, KS0F) 1598 2007.02 - 2013.06
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 Bifuel 1598 2008.11 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 2009.11 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 Bifuel 1598 2010.05 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II TCe 90 (K8M1, K8MA, K8AC) 898 2013.02 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II TCe 90 LPG 898 2015.09 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.0 SCe 75 998 2016.12 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.02 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 Blue dCi 95 (K8JL) 1461 2018.10 -
DACIA LOGAN Pickup (US_) 1.5 dCi (US0W) 1461 2008.03 -
DACIA LOGAN Pickup (US_) 1.5 dCi (US0K) 1461 2008.03 -
DACIA LOGAN Pickup (US_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA LOGAN Pickup (US_) 1.6 16V (US1Y) 1598 2010.01 - 2013.08
DACIA LOGAN Pickup (US_) 1.6 Bifuel 1598 2010.05 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi 1461 2008.11 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA SANDERO II TCe 90 LPG (B8M1) 898 2015.09 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 75 / Blue dCi 75 (B8JW, B8M4, B8AH, B8M7, B8M6) 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.01 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 Blue dCi 95 (B8JL) 1461 2018.08 -
RENAULT CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) 0.9 TCe 90 898 2013.06 -
RENAULT CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 (J5N4, J5M5, J5MW, J5M6, J5AL, J5AJ) 1461 2013.06 -
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.10 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11) 1149 2005.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R) 1149 2005.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U) 1149 2008.07 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.08 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,... 1598 2005.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR1U) 1149 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V (KR02, KR0J) 1149 2008.02 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S) 1149 2008.07 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.08 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.2 (SR0J) 1149 2005.11 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi (SR1H) 1461 2010.08 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 0.9 TCe 90 (BHNF, BHMA, BHMH, BHJK, BHJR) 898 2012.11 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 0.9 TCe 90 LPG 898 2016.06 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 0.9 TCe 75 (BHNP) 898 2018.05 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.2 LPG 16V 1149 2012.11 - 2015.06
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.2 16V 1149 2012.11 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.2 16V (BHA1, BHAK, BHMG, BHMK) 1149 2015.06 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 75 1461 2012.11 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 90 1461 2012.11 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 0.9 TCe 90 898 2013.01 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 0.9 TCe 75 (KHNP) 898 2018.08 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.2 16V 1149 2013.01 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 90 (KHN3, KHN4) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 75 1461 2013.01 - 2021.08
RENAULT CLIO IV Hatchback Van (BH_) 0.9 TCe 90 898 2014.01 - 2021.08
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30S) 1461 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 16V (L301, L30F, L30P, L30R) 1598 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 16V (L301, L30P, L30R) 1598 2010.02 -
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2004.04 - 2006.08
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 2001.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L) 1598 2001.10 -
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V) 1870 2001.10 -
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.9 dCi 4x4 1870 2003.10 -
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 85 (KW0K, KW0L, KW0B) 1461 2008.02 -
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 70 (KW0V, KW0A) 1461 2008.02 -
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) 1461 2008.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 75 (KW07, KW10, KW04) 1461 2012.11 -
Hydraulic connector diameter [mm]: 11,7
Fabrication Number: NWS-RE-007
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 75355
AISIN CSCN-005
AISIN CSCN005
AKRON-MALÒ 88593
ASHIKA 90-RE-RE01
ASHIKA 90RERE01
BLUE PRINT ADR163606
BORG & BECK BCS109
BOSCH 0 986 486 646
BOSCH 986486646
DACIA 8200764610
DACIA 8200764612
EURO CAR PARTS 645 74 0030
EURO CAR PARTS 645740030
FTE 1100730
FTE ZA3005.4.1
FTE ZA300541
JAPANPARTS CF-RE01
JAPANPARTS CFRE01
KAWE 990072
KLAXCAR FRANCE 30137z
LPR 3489
LUCAS LCSC0367
National NSC0041
NK 143903
NUOVA TECNODELTA 9962C
OPTIMAL CL-0052
OPTIMAL CL0052
QUINTON HAZELL CSC01087
QUINTON HAZELL CSC023
RENAULT 8200100000
RENAULT 8200102464
RENAULT 8200148787
RENAULT 8200205238
RENAULT 8200764610
RENAULT 8200764612
SACHS 3182 600 121
SACHS 3182 654 165
SACHS 3182600121
SACHS 3182654165
SASIC 5354005
Schaeffler LuK 510 0098 10
Schaeffler LuK 510009810
TEXTAR 53003500
TRW PJQ229
VALEO 804510
top of page
SKU: 5902048036452
£37.32Price
VAT Included
Only 8 left in stock
bottom of page



