OE# 3C0407151C, 3C0 407 151 C
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
AUDI
Q3 (8UB, 8UG) 1.4 TSI 1395 2013.10 - 2018.10
AUDI
Q3 (8UB, 8UG) 2.0 TFSI 1984 2015.05 - 2018.10
AUDI
Q3 (8UB, 8UG) RS 2.5 quattro 2480 2013.05 - 2018.10
AUDI
CC B7 (358) 2.0 TDI 1968 2015.05 - 2016.12
VW
PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2.0 TDI 1968 2005.11 - 2007.05
VW
PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2.0 TDI 1968 2008.11 - 2010.07
VW
PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2.0 BlueTDI 1968 2009.01 - 2010.11
VW
PASSAT B7 (362) 1.4 TSI EcoFuel 1390 2010.08 - 2014.12
VW
PASSAT B7 (362) 1.4 TSI 1390 2012.11 - 2014.12
VW
PASSAT B7 (362) 1.6 TDI 1598 2010.08 - 2014.12
VW
PASSAT CC B6 (357) 2.0 TFSI 1984 2008.06 - 2012.01
VW
PASSAT CC B6 (357) 3.6 FSI 4motion 3597 2008.02 - 2011.12
VW
TIGUAN VAN (5N_) 2.0 TSI 4motion (5N1) 1984 2009.11 - 2011.05
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Lower
Material: Aluminium2N 2N-CA-2402
2N 2N-CA-3063
3RG 31768
3RG 31769
3RG 31770
4u AU-G-73250
4U Autoparts G10919
4U Autoparts G10920
4U Autoparts G73250
4X4 ESTANFI EST-158-00-0912
A.B.S. 211058
A.B.S. 211299
A.B.S. 211551
A.B.S. 211552
AISIN JTAVG-024
ALANKO 10340375
ALANKO 10340376
APEC AST2325
APEC AST2326
APlus 19472AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80957
ASHIKA 158-00-0912
ASHIKA 158-00-0924
AUDI 3C0 407 151 G
AUDI 3C0 407 151 H
AUDI 5N0 407 151 B
AUTLOG FT2306
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02296
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02317
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT03431
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT03432
AUTOMEGA 110048210
Automotive RYME 4409062
Automotive RYME 4411076
Automotive RYME 4411077
AYD 9708361
AYD 9710289
AYD 9710290
AYD OE - Excellence 97-08361
BBR Automotive 001-10-22598
BENDIX 042104B
BENDIX 043326B
BENDIX 043327B
BENDIX 048197B
BENDIX 048198B
BGA KS9601
BGA TRC01017
BGA TRC01018
BGA TRC0126
BGA TRC0137
BGA TRC0138
BIRTH BR1958
BOGAP A3327192
BSG BSG 90-315-022
BUGIAD BAP55088
BUGIAD BAP55089
COMLINE CCA1145
COMLINE CCA2145
COMLINE CCA3087
CORTECO 49395536
CORTECO 49395537
CORTECO 49398505
CORTECO 49399396
CORTECO 49399397
CPB 505498
CPB 505499
CPB 505501
CPB 505502
CPB 505503
CPB 505505
CPB 505510
CPB 505512
CPB 505513
CPB 505515
CPB 505526
CPB 505527
CTE CS-2022
CTE CS-2023L
CTE CS-2023R
DAKAtec 100487
DAYCO DSS1316
DELPHI TC2161
DENCKERMANN D120447
DIEDERICHS 1224700
DIEDERICHS 1224701
DJ PARTS DA1797
DLZ CB0189
DODA 1060120059
DYS 10-91040
ESEN SKV 04SKV011
ETS 31.TC.617
ETS 31.TC.702
EUROREPAR 1634910380
FAI AutoParts SS10019
FAI AutoParts SS6093
FAI AutoParts SS7216
FAI AutoParts SS7217
FARE SA TR792
FARE SA TR793
FEBI BILSTEIN 32326
FIRST LINE FCA6605
FIRST LINE FCA6606
FLENNOR FL0131-G
FLENNOR FL0231-G
FORMPART 2900022
FORMPART 2909039
FORMPART 2909040
FORMPART 2909041
FORMPART 2909046
FORTUNE LINE FZ6990
FR REDAELLI 6-950
FR REDAELLI 6-950K
FR REDAELLI 6-950S
FR REDAELLI 6-951
FR REDAELLI 6-951K
FR REDAELLI 6-951S
FR REDAELLI 6-956
FR REDAELLI 6-956S
FR REDAELLI 6-957
FR REDAELLI 6-957S
FR REDAELLI 6-BA950
FR REDAELLI 6-BA950K
FRAP F3065
FRAP F3065FR
FRAP F4524
G.U.D. GSP501336
GH GH-519961
GSP S060762
GSP S990017SK
hajus Autoteile 4071188
hajus Autoteile 4071256
HART 456 307
HART 456307
HART 465 475
HART 465 476
HART 465475
HART 465476
JAPANPARTS SKS-0912
JAPANPARTS SKS-0924
JAPKO 1580912
JAPKO 1580924
JIKIU AB33009
JIKIU BH33010
JIKIU BH33021
JP GROUP 1140106670
JP GROUP 1140106680
KAMOKA 9050282
KAMOKA 9050283
KAWE 8500 295098
KAWE 8500 29595
KAWE 8500 29596
KAWE 8500 29597
KAWE 8500 29598
KAWE 850029595
KAWE 850029596
KAWE 850029597
KAWE 850029598
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47375z
KLOKKERHOLM 9548361
KLOKKERHOLM 9548362
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050163
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050164
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050178
LEMFÖRDER 34647 01
LEMFÖRDER 42773 01
LYNXAUTO C5372LR
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181310460
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181310470
MAPCO 52717
MAPCO 53717/2
MAXGEAR 72-2134
MDR GSP-S060762
MDR GSP-S990017SK
MERTZ M-S0788
MEYLE 116 050 0072/HD
MILES DB62122
MONROE L29595
MONROE L29596
MONROE L29597
MONROE L29598
MONROE L29A98
MONROE LN50073
MONROE LN50122
MOOG VO-TC-15605
MOOG VO-TC-15606
MOOG VO-WP-5008
MOOG VO-WP-5009
MOTAQUIP LVSA1771
MOTAQUIP LVSA1772
MOTAQUIP VSA1217
NAPA NST2325
NAPA NST2326
NK 5014783
NK 5014784
OCAP 0302117
OCAP 0382117
OCAP 0384281
OCAP 0392117
OCAP 0394281
OCAP 302117
OMG SRL 4206/S
OMG SRL G40.4206/S
OMG SRL G40.4215/S
Omnicraft 2398194
Omnicraft 2398390
Omnicraft 2398438
Omnicraft 2398460
Omnicraft 2398926
Omnicraft 2399132
Omnicraft 2399186
Omnicraft 2399210
OPEN PARTS SSW1058.01
OPEN PARTS SSW1058.10
OPTIMAL G6-1242
OPTIMAL G6-1342
OPTIMAL G6-1442
OPTIMAL G6-1510
OPTIMAL G6-1511
OSSCA 09044
OSSCA 42578
OSSCA 9044
PATRON PS5216
PEMEBLA JAPSKS-0912
QH Talbros QSA2252S
QH Talbros QSA2253S
QH Talbros QSA2402S
QUICK STEER WA7395
QUICK STEER WA7891
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2252S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2253S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2402S
REINHOCH RH04-0048
RIDEX 273C0058
RIDEX 273C0805
RIDEX 273C0806
RIDEX 772S0063
RIDEX 772S0268
RODRUNNER TC-V-169
RODRUNNER TC-V-549
RODRUNNER TC-V-549S
RODRUNNER TC-V-550
RTS 76-90929
RTS 76-90981
RUVILLE 935433
SASIC 7476038
SASIC 7476179
SASIC 7476180
Schaeffler FAG 821 0629 10
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS22.00725
SEAT 3C0 407 151 A
SEAT 3C0 407 151 B
SEAT 3C0 407 151 E
SEAT 3C0 407 151 G
SEAT 3C0 407 151 H
SEAT 5N0 407 151 B
SIDEM 37058
SIDEM 37059
SIDEM 63074
SIDEM 63075
SIDEM 63374
SIDEM 63375
SIDEM 63570
SIDEM 63571
SIDEM 63872
SIDEM 63873
SKF VKDS 321016
SKF VKDS 321104 B
SKF VKDS 321105 B
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46738
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46739
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50428
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50431
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57777
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57778
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 58271
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 58272
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 58275
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 58276
Stark SKCA-0050056
Stark SKCA-0050803
Stark SKCA-0050804
Stark SKSSK-1600062
Stark SKSSK-1600267
STARLINE 38.43.700
STARLINE 42.79.701
STELLOX 57-00221-SX
STELLOX 57-00221A-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 98351
SWAG 30 93 2326
SYD 1526008
TALOSA 30-01088
TALOSA 49-10840
Technika RS10624
Technika RS10625
TEKNOROT V-169
TEKNOROT V-549
TEKNOROT V-549S
TEKNOROT V-550
TOPRAN 111 989
TOPRAN 111989
8500 295098
8500 29595
8500 29596
8500 29597
8500 29598
850029595
850029596
850029597
850029598
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.016
TRW JTC1398
TRW JTC3720
VAG 3C0 407 151 A
VAG 3C0 407 151 B
VAG 3C0 407 151 E
VAG 3C0 407 151 G
VAG 3C0 407 151 H
VAG 5N0 407 151 B
VAICO V10-0634
VAICO V10-3964
VAICO V10-4297
VAICO V10-5379
VAICO V10-5380
VEMA 22854
VEMA 22855
VEMA 22856
vika 44070361001
vika 44070361101
vika 44070361201
vika 44070361301
VW 3C0 407 151 A
VW 3C0 407 151 B
VW 3C0 407 151 E
VW 3C0 407 151 G
VW 3C0 407 151 H
VW 5N0 407 151 B
WOLVER SP310710
WXQP 361867
top of page
SKU: 5902048063113
£61.30Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



