OE# 48068-02020, 48068-02020
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) 1598 2003.04 - 2008.11
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) 1794 2003.03 - 2008.10
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) 2362 2003.09 - 2008.11
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) 2362 2003.10 - 2008.10
TOYOTA
CELICA Coupe (_T23_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230_, ZZT230) 1794 1999.08 - 2005.07
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) 1598 2001.08 - 2004.05
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122_, ZZE122R) 1794 2001.12 - 2004.05
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 2.0 D-4D (CDE120_, CDE120R) 1995 2002.01 - 2004.05
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Lower
2N 2N-CA-2975
4U Autoparts G46155
4U Autoparts G58321
A.B.S. 210986
ACKOJA A70-1173
AISIN JTATO-010
AKRON-MALÒ 50267
AKRON-MALÒ 502671
ALANKO 10340456
ALANKO 10342375
ALANKO 10342376
APEC AST2440
APlus 16611AP
APlus 16612AP
ASHIKA 72-02-202R
ASHUKI by Palidium T894-98
ASVA 0101-024
ASVA 0101-025
ASVA 0101-201
ASVA 0101-202
ASVA 0124-007
ASVA 0124-068
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT03031
AYD 9705500
AYD OE - Excellence 97-05500
AYD OE - Excellence 97-05501
BBR Automotive 001-10-23782
BENDIX 042082B
BENDIX 048671B
BGA BU0624
BGA TRC9110
BIRTH 2549
BIRTH 2550
BIRTH BR1783
BIRTH BR1847
BLUE PRINT ADT386157
BORG & BECK BCA6375
BORG & BECK BCA6387
CAUTEX 700963
CAUTEX 755510
COMLINE CCA2114
COMLINE CCA2207
CORTECO 49399823
CTE CBH02027
CTE CBH02028
CTE CBH02040
CTE CS-238R
CTE CS-251R
CTE CS-254R
CTR CQ0302R
CTR CQT-9R
CTR CN CQT-9R
DAYCO DSS1377
DAYCO DSS3759
DELPHI TC1993
DELPHI TC6895
DENCKERMANN D120688
DIEDERICHS 1662410
DJ PARTS DA1484
DLZ AM5139R
DYNAMATRIX DS13-0276
DYNAMATRIX DS13-0415
DYS 10-02699-1
ETS 29.SB.632
ETS 29.TC.513
ETS 29.TC.541
ETS 29.TC.633
FAI AutoParts SS4291
FAI AutoParts SS5538
FARE SA 14086
FARE SA 14087
FAST FT15652/K
FEBEST 0124-ZZT230RH
FEBI BILSTEIN 43045
FIRST LINE FCA6375
FIRST LINE FCA6387
FLENNOR FL0111-G
FORMPART 4200010
FORMPART 4200011
FORMPART 4200031
FORMPART 4209012
FORMPART 4209014
FORMPART 4209024
FORMPART 4209032
FRAP F3148
GOOM CAS-0301
GOOM CAS-0323
GOOM CAS-0407
GOOM CAS-0430
GOOM CAS-0617
GSP 517363
GSP S060744
HART 434 406
HART 434406
HART 440 950
HART 440950
HART 465 465
HART 465465
HART 476 126
HART 476126
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4912039
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4912044
IAP QUALITY PARTS 503-17084
JAPANPARTS BS-202R
JAPKO 72202R
JIKIU BH21086
JIKIU BH21392
JIKIU JB21975
JIKIU JB26962
JP GROUP 4840100180
JP GROUP 4840100680
JPN 30Z2077-JPN
JPN 30Z2092-JPN
KAGER 87-1558
KAMOKA 8800365
KAMOKA 8800366
KAVO PARTS SCA-9041
KAVO PARTS SCA-9220
KAWE 8500 13543
KAWE 8500 13549
KAWE 8500 13806
KAWE 850013543
KAWE 850013806
KLOKKERHOLM 8161362
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4213989
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050199
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050203
LEMFÖRDER 34730 01
LEMFÖRDER 35411 01
LEMFÖRDER 39815 01
LYNXAUTO B8341
LYNXAUTO B8737K
LYNXAUTO C5306R
LYNXAUTO C5731R
LYNXAUTO C8580
LYNXAUTO C8581
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000155140
MANDO MSA015115
MANDO MSA015117
MAPCO 51398
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 34730-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 34730-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36900-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36900/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36900/2-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36902-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36902/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 43045B-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 43045B-SET-MS
MASUMA MA-9418R
MASUMA RU-385
MASUMA RU-386
MASUMA RU-499
MASUMA RU-500
MAXGEAR 72-1902
MAXGEAR 72-3464
MAXGEAR 72-5084
MAXGEAR 72-5085
MAXGEAR 72-5086
MDR GSP-517363
MDR GSP-S060744
MDR MEM-8228
MDR MEM-8229
MDR MSA-8203
MERTZ M-S0727
MEYLE 30-16 050 0037
MGA SB7982
MILES DB62367
MILES DB68139
MILES DB68155
MOBILAND 142100540
MOBILAND 142100550
MONROE L13543
MONROE L13549
MOOG TO-WP-4976
MOTAQUIP LVSA1986
MOTAQUIP LVSK876
MOTAQUIP VSA1130
NAPA NST2440
NIPPARTS N4912058
NK 5014516
NK 5014525
NPS T421A137
OCAP 0782590
OCAP 782590
OMG SRL 4656/C
Omnicraft 2398426
OPTIMAL G6-1222
OPTIMAL G6-1224
OPTIMAL G6-1465
OPTIMAL G6-1467
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 7105
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 7106
OSSCA 11591
Oyodo 30Z2077-OYO
PATRON PS5552L
PATRON PS5645L
PATRON PS5645R
PATRON PSE10844
PATRON PSE1623
PATRON PSE1624
PEMEBLA JAPBS-202R
PEMEBLA JAPRU-228
PEMEBLA JAPRU-229
PROFIT 2307-0860
QH Talbros QSA2299S
QUATTRO FRENI QF30D00036
QUATTRO FRENI QF30D00065
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2299S
RED-LINE 40TO064
RED-LINE 40TO086
RED-LINE 40TO158
RED-LINE 43TO083
RIDEX 251T0519
RIDEX 273C0180
RIDEX 273C0258
RIDEX 273C0592
RIDEX 772S0310
RODRUNNER BC-SB 457
RODRUNNER BC-SB 458
RODRUNNER TC-T-539
RODRUNNER TC-T-539S
RODRUNNER TC-T-608S
RTS 017-00575
RTS 76-02588-1
RUVILLE 936945
SAKURA 4213989
SASIC 7476165
SASIC 9005848
Schaeffler FAG 821 0716 10
SIDEM 45375
SIDEM 845620
SKF VKDS 821009
SKF VKDS 831014
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 411095
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 411096
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46226
Stark SKCA-0050177
Stark SKCA-0050590
Stark SKSSK-1600309
Stark SKSSK-1600415
Stark SKTA-1060520
STC T406701
STC T406702
STELLOX 57-00096-SX
STELLOX 57-00096A-SX
STELLOX 57-00227-SX
STELLOX 57-00227A-SX
SWAG 81 94 3045
TALOSA 30-04645
TALOSA 49-10840
TEDGUM 00670226
TEDGUM 00675769
TEDGUM 670226
TEDGUM 675769
TEKNOROT SB 457
TEKNOROT SB 458
TEKNOROT T-539
TEKNOROT T-539S
TEKNOROT T-608S
TEKNOROT TO-BS013
TOYOTA 48068-02080
TOYOTA 48068-05070
TRISCAN 8500 13543
TRISCAN 8500 13549
TRISCAN 850013543
TRW JTC1800
TRW JTC1865
TRW JTC1875
VAICO V70-9635
VEMA 22618
VEMA 26284
VEMA 26288
WOLVER SP310022
WXQP 55416
YAMATO J32099YMT
ZEKKERT GM-5962
ZEKKERT GM-5963
ZEKKERT GM-6777
ZEKKERT QL-3120
ZZVF ZV12120
top of page
SKU: 5902048000682
£25.67Price
VAT Included
bottom of page



