OE# 261230095, 261 230 095
ACI-AVESA ASM-045
AIC 51769
AIC 72007
at autoteile germany at10706
AUDI 03C 906 051
AUDI 03C 906 051 E
AUDI 03C 906 051 F
AUDI 3C 906 051
AUDI 3C 906 051 E
AUDI 3C 906 051 F
AUTLOG AS4505
AUTOMEGA 150032310
AUTOTEAM L4228
BBR Automotive 002-40-15274
BIRTH 9003
BOGAP A6111103
Borsehung B19056
BOSCH 0 261 230 095
BOSCH 0 261 230 234
BRÜCK GERMANY 03C906051
BSG BSG 90-837-013
BSG BSG 90-837-014
BUGIAD BSP24904
CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0103
CAUTEX 770303
DELPHI PS10135
DIPASPORT INJS038N
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 291040
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE2748
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XMS7130
EPS 1.993.090
ERA 550365
ERA 550570
ERA 550570A
ESEN SKV 17SKV118
FACET 10.3090
FACET 434914
FAE 15043
FARE SA 31336
FEBI BILSTEIN 45079
FISPA 84.228
FISPA 84.228A2
GEBE 9 2208 1
HC-Cargo 182053
HELLA 6PP 009 400-501
HELLA 6PP 358 152-221
HJS 92 09 5095
HOFFER 7472151
INTERMOTOR 16848
JPN 75E9101-JPN
KAWE 8824 29001
KAWE 8824 29018
KAWE 882429001
KAWE 882429018
KW 493 090
KW 493090
LEMARK LMS044
LUCAS SEB949
MAGNETI MARELLI 2,1581E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 215810000000
MAGNETI MARELLI 215810011100
MAXGEAR 21-0208
MDR EPS-1993 090
MEAT & DORIA 82151
MEC-DIESEL 7370374
MEC-DIESEL 900339
MEC-DIESEL 900339DP
Metalcaucho 50066
MEYLE 114 812 0010
MEYLE 1148120010
MOBILETRON MS-E053
MOBILETRON MS-E083
MOTAQUIP LVPA259
MOTAQUIP LVPA283
MTE-THOMSON 7144
NGK 96201
OSSCA 13990
PATRON PE60037
PIERBURG 7.18222.09.0
QH Talbros XMAP546
QUINTON HAZELL XMAP546
RIDEX 3947S0011
SEAT 03C 906 051
SEAT 03C 906 051 E
SEAT 03C 906 051 F
SEAT 3C 906 051
SEAT 3C 906 051 E
SEAT 3C 906 051 F
SEIM MAP59
SIDAT 84.228
SIDAT 84.228A2
SKODA 03C 906 051
SKODA 03C 906 051 E
SKODA 03C 906 051 F
SKODA 3C 906 051
SKODA 3C 906 051 E
SKODA 3C 906 051 F
Stark SKSI-0840010
STARTVOLT VS-MP 1803
STC T450066
STELLOX 06-03019-SX
SWAG 30 94 5079
TOPRAN 111 422
TOPRAN 111422
TRICLO 432761
TRISCAN 8824 29001
TRISCAN 8824 29018
TRISCAN 882429001
TRISCAN 882429018
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.055
VAG 03C 906 051
VAG 03C 906 051 E
VAG 03C 906 051 F
VAG 3C 906 051
VAG 3C 906 051 E
VAG 3C 906 051 F
VAN HECK 493090
VEMO V10-72-1132
VEMO V10-72-1134
vika 99061796501
VW 03C 906 051
VW 03C 906 051 E
VW 03C 906 051 F
VW 3C 906 051
VW 3C 906 051 E
VW 3C 906 051 F
WAI MAP9125
WALKER PRODUCTS 225-1077
WE PARTS 410590037
WILMINK GROUP WG1015089
WILMINK GROUP WG1026529
WILMINK GROUP WG1429268
WILMINK GROUP WG1493800
WILMINK GROUP WG1773495
WILMINK GROUP WG2015497
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
AUDI
A3 (8P1) 1.6 1595 2003.05 - 2012.08
AUDI
A3 (8P1) 1.6 E-Power 1595 2011.01 - 2012.08
AUDI
A3 (8P1) 1.6 FSI 1598 2003.08 - 2007.09
AUDI
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 1595 2004.09 - 2013.03
AUDI
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 E-Power 1595 2011.01 - 2013.03
AUDI
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 FSI 1598 2004.09 - 2007.09
AUDI
A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) 3.2 FSI quattro 3123 2006.01 - 2009.03
AUDI
A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) 3.2 FSI 3123 2006.01 - 2009.03
AUDI
A4 B8 (8K2) S4 quattro 2995 2008.11 - 2015.12
AUDI
A4 B8 (8K2) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2012.02 - 2015.12
AUDI
A4 B8 (8K2) 3.2 FSI quattro 3197 2007.11 - 2012.03
AUDI
A4 B8 (8K2) 3.2 FSI 3197 2008.09 - 2012.03
AUDI
A4 B8 Avant (8K5) S4 quattro 2995 2008.11 - 2015.12
AUDI
A4 B8 Avant (8K5) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2012.02 - 2015.12
AUDI
A4 B8 Avant (8K5) 3.2 FSI quattro 3197 2008.04 - 2012.03
AUDI
A4 B8 Avant (8K5) 3.2 FSI 3197 2008.09 - 2012.03
AUDI
A4 B8 Avant (8K5) RS4 quattro 4163 2012.05 - 2015.08
AUDI
A5 (8T3) S5 quattro 2995 2011.10 - 2017.01
AUDI
A5 (8T3) 3.2 FSI 3197 2007.06 - 2012.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI 2773 2006.11 - 2008.10
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI quattro 2773 2007.06 - 2008.10
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI 2773 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI quattro 2773 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI quattro 2773 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 2.8 FSI 2773 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2008.10 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.2 FSI quattro 3123 2004.05 - 2008.10
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.2 FSI 3123 2004.05 - 2009.05
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.2 FSI quattro 3123 2006.09 - 2008.10
AUDI
A6 C6 (4F2) 3.2 FSI 3197 2009.05 - 2011.03
AUDI
A6 C6 Avant (4F5) 2.4 quattro 2393 2005.03 - 2008.10
AUDI
A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2011.03 - 2018.09
AUDI
A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2014.09 - 2018.09
AUDI
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) 2.8 FSI quattro 2773 2011.05 - 2015.04
AUDI
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) 2.8 FSI 2773 2011.05 - 2015.04
AUDI
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) 2.8 FSI quattro 2773 2014.09 - 2018.09
AUDI
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) 3.0 TFSI quattro 2995 2011.05 - 2012.05
SEAT
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.10 - 2013.06
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 LPG 1198 2008.03 - 2011.05
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 1198 2008.03 - 2015.05
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 1198 2009.07 - 2011.05
SEAT
LEON (1P1) 1.6 MultiFuel 1595 2005.07 - 2013.08
SEAT
Mii (KF1, KE1) 1.0 999 2011.10 - 2019.07
SEAT
Mii (KF1, KE1) 1.0 999 2011.10 - 2019.07
SEAT
Mii (KF1, KE1) 1.0 EcoFuel 999 2012.10 - 2019.07
SEAT
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 1984 2005.01 - 2008.11
VW
GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.4 1390 2007.06 - 2009.07
VW
GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.6 1595 2007.06 - 2009.07
VW
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.4 1390 2008.10 - 2012.11
VW
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 1595 2008.10 - 2012.11
VW
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.5 2480 2009.07 - 2013.05
VW
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 1.4 1390 2009.07 - 2013.07
VW
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 1.6 1595 2009.07 - 2013.07
VW
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) 1.6 1598 2014.05 - 2017.07
VW
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5) 1.6 1598 2014.05 - 2017.07
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) 2.0 TDI 1968 2015.04 - 2019.12
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) 2.0 TDI 1968 2015.04 - 2024.08
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) 2.0 TDI 4motion 1968 2015.06 - 2019.12
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ) 2.0 TDI 4motion 1968 2015.08 - 2024.08
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, SJ 2.0 TDI 1968 2015.04 - 2019.11
VW
TRANSPORTER T6 Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, SJ 2.0 TDI 1968 2015.04 - 2019.11
VW
top of page
SKU: 5902048093929
£10.94Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



