OE# 30777337
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
VOLVO
C30 (533) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
C30 (533) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
C70 II Convertible (542) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2013.06
VOLVO
C70 II Convertible (542) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2013.06
VOLVO
S40 II (544) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D3 1984 2010.04 - 2014.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D4 1984 2010.04 - 2014.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D3 1984 2012.05 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2010.04 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 AWD 2400 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D4 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D3 / D4 1984 2010.01 - 2016.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D3 1984 2012.05 - 2014.05
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2006.03 - 2011.03
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2010.01 - 2011.03
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) D4 1984 2012.03 - 2014.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) D3 1984 2012.03 - 2015.03
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D4 1984 2013.09 - 2014.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback Van (525) 2.0 D3 1984 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D3 / D4 1984 2010.07 - 2014.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D3 1984 2012.05 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D5 AWD 2400 2010.07 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D5 2400 2010.07 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D5 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D4 AWD 2400 2012.05 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D6 Hybrid AWD 2400 2012.06 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D4 AWD 2400 2013.10 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D5 AWD 2400 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D4 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D4 1984 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D3 1984 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D3 1984 2007.10 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D3 / D4 1984 2010.03 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.4 D 2400 2007.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D4 AWD 2400 2007.10 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2008.10 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.4 D 2400 2009.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2009.12 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2011.03 - 2016.04
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2011.03 - 2016.04
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D4 AWD 2400 2013.10 - 2016.04
VOLVO
V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.0 D3 DRIVe 1984 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4 1984 2010.03 - 2014.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D3 1984 2012.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD 2400 2008.05 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D 2400 2009.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2009.07 - 2011.06
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 2400 2011.06 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D4 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I VAN (156) D3 1984 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC60 I VAN (156) D4 1984 2013.09 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I VAN (156) D5 AWD 2400 2013.09 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I VAN (156) D4 AWD 2400 2013.09 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) D3 1984 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD 2400 2007.08 - 2016.04
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) D5 AWD 2400 2009.04 - 2011.12
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) 2.4 D 2400 2009.06 - 2010.12
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) D5 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2016.04
VOLVO
XC70 II VAN (136) 2.0 D4 1984 2013.09 - 2016.12
VOLVO
XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D4 AWD 2400 2013.09 - 2016.04
VOLVO
XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D5 AWD 2400 2013.09 - 2016.12
Number of pins: 4
Fabrication Number: ECM-VV-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AUTLOG AS5236
AUTOTEAM L4462
BOSCH 0 261 230 293
BOSCH 0 261 230 294
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 291170
EPS 1.993.248
FACET 10.3248
FACET 492623
FAE 15188
FISPA 84.462
FORD USA 9G9N 12B676 AC
HELLA 6PP 009 403-131
HELLA 6PP 013 112-221
HOFFER 7472527
INTERMOTOR 16707
KW 493 248
KW 493248
LEMARK LMS124
LUCAS SEB7002
MDR EPS-1993 248
MEAT & DORIA 82527
MOBILETRON MS-E085
MOTAQUIP LVEV208
SIDAT 84.462
SWAG 55 10 3494
TRISCAN 8827 27000
VEMO V95-72-0115
VOLVO 30777337
VOLVO 31303974
VOLVO 31355462
WE PARTS 410590207
WILMINK GROUP WG1407494
WILMINK GROUP WG1925508
top of page
SKU: 5902048221193
£18.07Price
VAT Included
Only 6 left in stock
bottom of page



