OE# 1329533
BrandModelTypeEngine size [ccm]Manufacturing year
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.2512422004.08 - 2012.12
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.312992002.11 - 2005.07
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.413882002.08 - 2012.12
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.4 LPG13882010.01 - 2012.12
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.4 TDCi13992002.08 - 2012.12
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.6 TDCi15602004.11 - 2012.12
FORD FUSION (JU_)1.615962002.08 - 2009.11
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut
Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
BILSTEIN 22-112750
FORD 1206035
FORD 1206037
FORD 1436173
FORD 1483752
FORD 2N1118045CA
FORD 2S6118045DE
FORD 2S6118145BA
MAZDA 3M7118045BA
MAZDA 3M7118045DA
MAZDA 3M7118145DA
MONROE E4747
VOLVO 2711059
VOLVO 2716207
VOLVO 2740405
VOLVO 2740413
VOLVO 2740421
VOLVO 2742153
VOLVO 6819260
NTY SHOCK ABSORBER RIGHT FRONT FOR FORD FUSION 04-12 - A-FR-051
SKU: A-FR-051
£21.16Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock



