OE# 1469026
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2012.12
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.3 2261 2007.09 - 2015.06
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.10 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2010.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.01 - 2010.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2012.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST 2521 2006.05 - 2014.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) DRIVe / D2 1560 2011.01 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1596 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4 1596 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F 1596 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 1969 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD 1969 2014.07 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D2 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD 1969 2015.06 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD 1969 2015.09 - 2018.12
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Lower
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Left
Fabrication Number: ZWD-FR-021
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 211109
BENDIX 045765B
BIRTH BR1961
BORG & BECK BCA6626
BORG & BECK BCA6869
BSG BSG 30-315-008
COMLINE CCA1081
DELPHI TC2158
DENCKERMANN D300173
FAI AutoParts SS6228
FEBI BILSTEIN 34583
FIRST LINE FCA6626
FLENNOR FL10154G
FORD 1 377 848
FORD 1 385 594
FORD 1 403 410
FORD 1 419 815
FORD 1 426 876
FORD 1 435 747
FORD 1 460 693
FORD 1 466 188
FORD 1 469 026
FORD 1 507 182
FORD 1377848
FORD 1385594
FORD 1403410
FORD 1419815
FORD 1426876
FORD 1435747
FORD 1460693
FORD 1466188
FORD 1469026
FORD 1507182
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DA
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DB
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DC
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DD
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DE
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DF
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DG
FORD 6G9N-3A053-DH
FORD 7G9N-3A053-BA
FORD 7G9N-3A053-BB
FORD USA 7G9N3A053BA
FORD USA 7G9N3A053BB
FORMPART 1509074
FORTUNE LINE FZ6724
FRAP 3770
JP GROUP 1540103879
KAGER 871747
KAMOKA 993470
KLOKKERHOLM 9038361A1
LEMFÖRDER 36170 01
MAPCO 51622
MEYLE 716 050 0033
MEYLE 7160500033
MGA SB8962
MONROE L10566
MOOG FD-WP-5112
NK 5012569
OPTIMAL G6-1384
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2339S
RIW FO6067
RUVILLE 936518
sbs 19025012569
Schaeffler FAG 821 0653 10
SIDEM 3470
SWAG 50 93 4583
TRISCAN 850010566
TRW JTC2215
VAICO V25-8180
VAICO V250219
VEMA 26083
VOLVO 30760720
VOLVO 31200448
VOLVO 31200563
VOLVO 31200776
VOLVO 31212782
VOLVO 31277343
VOLVO 31317661
top of page
SKU: 5902048896476
£51.02Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



