top of page

OE# 3521.G8, 3521G8, 3521 G8


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) Electric 2010.01 - 2010.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.4 bivalent 1360 2002.11 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX, MC9HX) 1560 2005.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) 1360 1996.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.4 bivalent 1360 2002.11 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW, GJ9HWC, GF9HWC, GN9HWC) 1560 2005.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) Electric 2013.01 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) PureTech 110 1199 2018.01 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 115 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 4x4 1560 2012.02 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 4x4 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 1587 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2009.11 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 VTi 95 1598 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) Electric 2017.09 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.2 PureTech 110 1199 2016.02 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 / BlueHDi 75 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 115 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 1587 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2009.11 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 VTi 95 1598 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 HDi 92 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.4 16V 1360 2004.11 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi 1560 2004.11 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 16V 1587 2004.11 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 THP 150 1598 2008.07 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2008.07 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 1997 2004.11 - 2007.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 1997 2004.11 - 2010.12
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2004.11 - 2010.12
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 VTR 1997 2006.10 - 2007.12
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2008.07 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) 1.6 HDi 1560 2006.10 - 2011.06
CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2010.09 - 2013.08
CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) 1.6 16V 1598 2008.07 - 2010.12
CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2008.07 - 2013.08


Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Lower
Fabrication Number: ZWD-CT-009
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


2N 2N-CA-2168
3RG 31244
4U Autoparts G20233
4X4 ESTANFI EST-72-00-0603R
A.B.S. 210858
AISIN JTAPS-003R
ALANKO 10340362
ANKA 51250-192
APEC AST2135
APlus 12949AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74882
ASHIKA 72-00-0603R
ASHUKI by Palidium PAL5-1196
ASMETAL 23PE0801
AUTLOG FT2321
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02207
AUTOMEGA 110144510
Automotive RYME 4408075
Automotive RYME 4408077
Automotive RYME 4413062
Automotive RYME 4413070
Automotive RYME 4413078
AUTOMOTOR France PSD21G8
AYD 9701838
AYD OE - Excellence 97-01838
BBR Automotive 001-10-19969
BENDIX 041980B
BGA KS6702
BGA TRC6704
BIRTH BR1545
BORG & BECK BCA6157
BSG BSG 70-315-006
CAUTEX 750478
CITROËN 16 073 146 80
CITROËN 16 431 889 80
CITROËN 3521.K3
CITROËN 3521.P3
COFAP BJC17018M
COGEFA France 735.21G8
COMLINE CCA2021
CORTECO 49399671
CTE CS-1604R
DAYCO DSS1227
DELPHI TC1157
DENCKERMANN D120063
DIAMAX B5020
DIAMAX B5046
DIEDERICHS 1423400
DITAS A1-3016
DJ PARTS DA1182
DLZ CA5010R
DLZ CA5012R
DYS 20-00871-1
ETS 20.TC.442
FAI AutoParts SS1179
FARE SA TR442
FAST FT15678
FEBI BILSTEIN 22384
FENOX CA11268
FENOX CA11482
FENOX CAB20057
FERRON TOP02730065
FIRST LINE FCA6157
FLENNOR FL0000-G
FORMPART 2100004
FORMPART 2100005
FORMPART 2100006
FORMPART 2109014
FR REDAELLI P-918
FRAP F2271
GMB 0127-0106
GSP S060145
HART 435 318
HART 435318
JAPANPARTS BS-0603R
JAPKO 720603R
JIKIU BH42001
JIKIU BH42002
JP GROUP 4140101280
KAGER 87-0820
KAWE 8500 28537
KAWE 850028537
KEY PARTS KCA6157
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47158z
KLOKKERHOLM 5514362
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215943
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050073
LEMFÖRDER 30607 01
LEMFÖRDER 37013 01
LYNXAUTO C5274R
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181392600
MANDO MSA015624
MANDO MSA016056
MANDO MSC015417
MAPCO 19384
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 30607-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36873-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36929-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36929/2-KIT-MS
MAXGEAR 72-0960
MDR GSP-S060145
MERTZ M-S1040
Metalcaucho 52069
MEYLE 11-16 050 0009/HD
MGA SB7334
MGA SB7749
MILES DB62275
MONROE L28537
MONROE LN50004
MOOG PE-TC-0999
MOOG PE-TC-0999P
MOTAQUIP VSA937A
NAKATA NBJ5008D
NAPA NST2135
NK 5013726
NK 5013726PRO
OCAP 0381853
OCAP 381853
OMG SRL 3998/S
OMG SRL G40.3998/S
Omnicraft 2398138
Omnicraft 2398192
OPEN PARTS SSW1056.01
OPTIMAL G6-1111
OSSCA 35322
PATRON PS5044R
PEUGEOT 16 073 146 80
PEUGEOT 16 431 889 80
PEUGEOT 3521.G8
PEUGEOT 3521.K3
PEUGEOT 3521.P3
PEUGEOT 3521.Q1
ProfiPower 1S1065R
QH Talbros QSA1949S
QUICK STEER CA7179
QUINTON HAZELL QSA1949S
REINHOCH RH04-2048
RIDEX 273C0252
RIDEX 772S0393
RODRUNNER TC-P-657
RTS 96-00760-1
RUVILLE 935943
SASIC 5213G83
Schaeffler FAG 821 0429 10
SIDEM 53077
SIDEM 53271
SKF VKDS 323039
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50580
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57123
Stark SKCA-0050249
STARLINE 34.47.700
STC T452069
STELLOX 57-01838-SX
STELLOX 57-01838A-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 79751
SWAG 62 92 2384
SYD 1517002
TALOSA 40-00787
TALOSA 49-10840
Technika RS10033
Technika RS18365
TEKNOROT P-657
TOPRAN 720 208
TOPRAN 720208
TRICLO 771389
TRISCAN 8500 28537
TRISCAN 850028537
TRW JTC975
VAICO V22-0019
VEMA 23040
WOLVER SP301922

NTY FRONT ARM LOWER RIGHT FOR CITROEN BERLINGO 08- C4 04- ZWD-CT-009

SKU: 5902048007483
£32.32Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Out of Stock
    bottom of page