OE# 91166461
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN
VIVARO A Bus (X83) 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07) 1998 2001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7) 2463 2006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7) 2464 2006.08 - 2010.03
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J) 2463 2006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 2.5 dCi 2463 2007.08 -
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Model Year to: 2006
Fabrication Number: ZWD-RE-031
3RG 31931
3RG 33623
4u RN-B-02660
4U Autoparts B02660
4U Autoparts G23104
4U Autoparts P58323
A.B.S. 210854
A.B.S. 211259
ACKOJA A38-1149
AIC 53332
AIC 54529
AIC 70609
AISIN JBJN-001
AKRON-MALÒ 18840
ALANKO 10340727
ALANKO 10340728
ALANKO 10342335
APEC AST0063
APEC AST2136
APEC AST8102
APlus 12969AP
APlus 14553AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70760
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80484
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80485
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80880
ASHIKA 72-01-120R
ASHIKA 72-01-132R
ASHIKA 73-01-116
ASHIKA 73-01-121
ASMETAL 10RN0510
ASMETAL 30RN0517
AUGER 11149
AUTLOG FT1226
AUTLOG FT1597
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02276
AUTOMEGA 110112810
AUTOMEGA 110112811
AUTOMEGA 110113510
AUTOMEGA 110119310
AUTOMOTOR France PSD8958
AYD 9703442
AYD 9709214
AYD OE - Excellence 92-01858
AYD OE - Excellence 97-03442
BENDIX 041920B
BGA BU9545
BGA TRC6306
BIRTH 2517
BIRTH 2633
BIRTH BR1741
BIRTH CX0104
BOGE 88-259-A
BOGE 88-260-A
BORG & BECK BCA6153
BSG BSG 65-310-002
BSG BSG 75-315-025
COGEFA France 7.82.247.900
COMLINE CCA2031
COMLINE CRB3423
CORTECO 49398551
CORTECO 49400066
CPB 501162
CTE CS-1509R
CTR CB0346
CTR CBRE-4
DAKAtec 130097
DAKAtec 130150
DAYCO DSS3143
DELPHI TC1468
DENCKERMANN D110241
DIAMAX B5085
DIEDERICHS 1189500
DIEDERICHS 1189501
DIEDERICHS 1447300
DIEDERICHS 1447301
DITAS A1-2888
DITAS D1-2888
DJ PARTS DA1930
DJ PARTS DB1415
DYS 20-20469-1
DYS 20-90519-1
DYS 37-08027-5
DYS 37-08027-6
ETS 22.TC.307
EUROREPAR 1634889180
FAI AutoParts SS2575
FARE SA RS096
FAST FT15065
FAST FT17123
FAST FT18513
FAST FT18514
FEBI BILSTEIN 39604
FENOX BJ10068
FIRST LINE FCA6153
FLENNOR FL0937-G
FLENNOR FL10628-G
FORMPART 2200036
FORMPART 2200038
FORMPART 2200039
FORMPART 2204029
FORMPART 2209022
FR REDAELLI 5-607
FR REDAELLI 5-607K
FR REDAELLI 5-930
FR REDAELLI R-960
FRAP F2267
FRAP F2268
G.U.D. GSP401002
GENERAL MOTORS 091166461
GENERAL MOTORS 093851118
GENERAL MOTORS 093858142
GENERAL MOTORS 91166461
GENERAL MOTORS 93851118
GENERAL MOTORS 93858142
GSP 510741
GSP S060632
GSP S080173
HART 423 937
HART 423937
HART 429 072
HART 429072
HART 434 671
HART 434671
HART 435 037
HART 435037
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4911071
HUTCHINSON 590117
HUTCHINSON 590118
JAPANPARTS BJ-116
JAPANPARTS BJ-121
JAPANPARTS BS-120R
JAPANPARTS BS-132R
JAPKO 72120R
JAPKO 72132R
JAPKO 73116
JAPKO 73121
JP GROUP 1240102380
JP GROUP 1240202300
JP GROUP 1240301800
JP GROUP 4040101580
JPN 30Z1057-JPN
KAGER 87-0118
KAMOKA 8800240
KAMOKA 9040144
KAMOKA 9050271
KAVO PARTS SCA-6682
KAWE 8500 10527
KAWE 8500 10816
KAWE 8500 10817
KAWE 850010527
KAWE 850010816
KAWE 850010817
KEY PARTS KCA6153
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47036z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47450z
KLOKKERHOLM 5089362
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4211605
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050288
LEMFÖRDER 27219 02
LEMFÖRDER 33497 01
LYNXAUTO C5250R
LYNXAUTO C8513
LYNXAUTO C8611
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181395600
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000154930
MANDO MCC015501
MANDO MCC015580
MANDO MSA015394
MANDO MSA025064
MANDO MSA025163
MAPCO 33122
MAPCO 49140
MAPCO 49142
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 26938-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27219-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27219-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 33497-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36913/1-KIT-MS
MAXGEAR 72-0464
MAXGEAR 72-1955
MAXGEAR 72-2747
MDR GSP-510741
MDR GSP-S060632
MDR GSP-S080173
MDR MBJ-8121
MDR MSA-8121
MDR MSA-8133
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20084
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH30914
MERTZ M-S0342
MERTZ M-S1919
MERTZ M-S4124
MERTZ M-S4316
MEYLE 16-16 010 0005/HD
MEYLE 16-16 050 0018/HD
MEYLE 16-16 610 0002/HD
MEYLE 16-16 610 0011
MGA SB7792
MILES DB35103
MILES DB35158
MILES DB68224
MONROE L10527
MOOG NI-WP-2226
MOOG NI-WP-2226P
MOOG RE-BJ-2302
MOOG RE-WP-2300
MOOG RE-WP-7760
MOTAQUIP VSA1096
MOTAQUIP VSK718
MOTAQUIP VSK719
NAPA NST0063
NAPA NST2136
NAPA NST8102
NIPPARTS N4911039
NIPPARTS N4911041
NISSAN 54502-00Q0B
NISSAN 54502-00QAA
NISSAN 54502-00QAB
NK 5013930
NK 5043634
NK 5043634PRO
NPS N421N144
OCAP 0403808
OCAP 0403877
OCAP 0404393
OCAP 0782321
OCAP 0783808
OCAP 1215640
OCAP 1215641
OCAP 403808
OCAP 403877
OCAP 782321
OCAP 783808
OMG SRL 8000/C
OMG SRL G40.8000/C
Omnicraft 2398316
OPEL 44 08 959
OPEL 44 12 936
OPEL 44 18 224
OPEN PARTS SSB1028.11
OPTIMAL G6-1048
Oyodo 30Z1057-OYO
PATRON PS3188
PATRON PS5315R
PATRON PSE10820
PEMEBLA JAPBS-120R
PEMEBLA JAPBS-121
PEMEBLA JAPBS-132R
ProfiPower 2S0002
PROFIT 2301-0383
PROFIT 2307-0885
QUARO QS7883/HQ
QUICK STEER BJ7014
QUICK STEER WA7867
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2221S
RAPRO R51915
RAPRO R59240
RED-LINE 40NI084
REINHOCH RH04-2036
REINHOCH RH14-2068
RENAULT 82 00 247 900
RENAULT 82 00 565 079
RIDEX 2462S0020
RIDEX 273C0457
RIDEX 273C0603
RIDEX 772S0275
RODRUNNER TC-R-659
RODRUNNER TC-R-659S
RTS 96-90408-1
RUVILLE 916849
RUVILLE 936819
SAMPA 078.416
SASIC 2254007
SASIC 2254008
SASIC 4005278
SASIC 9005769
Schaeffler FAG 821 0490 10
Schaeffler FAG 829 0390 10
SIDEM 6175
SIDEM 6284
SKF VKDS 326064 B
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45891
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45893
Stark SKCA-0050455
Stark SKCA-0050601
Stark SKSL-0260019
Stark SKSSK-1600275
STARLINE 36.71.710
STELLOX 52-01858-SX
STELLOX 52-74030-SX
STELLOX 52-74030A-SX
STELLOX 57-03441A-SX
STELLOX 57-03442-SX
STELLOX 57-03442A-SX
STELLOX 57-03521-SX
STELLOX 57-03521A-SX
STELLOX 87-74137-SX
STELLOX 87-74138-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 83551
STORM QUALITY PARTS 88084
SWAG 60 93 9604
TALOSA 40-00770
TALOSA 40-04206
TALOSA 49-10840
TALOSA 57-00452
TALOSA 57-00453
Technika RS10267
Technika RS2660
Technika RS637
TEDGUM 00501997
TEDGUM 00508647
TEDGUM 501997
TEDGUM 508647
TEKNOROT R-655
TEKNOROT R-659
TEKNOROT R-659S
TEKNOROT R-661
TEKNOROT R-661S
TOPRAN 207 114
TOPRAN 207114
TRICLO 775470
TRICLO 785475
TRISCAN 8500 10527
TRISCAN 850010527
TRW JBJ719
TRW JTC1436
UCEL 10815
UCEL 10968
UCEL 10969
UNIGOM 392708
UNIGOM 392709
VAICO V38-0024
VAICO V46-0047
VAUXHALL 091166461
VAUXHALL 093851118
VAUXHALL 093858142
VAUXHALL 91166461
VAUXHALL 93851118
VAUXHALL 93858142
VEMA 21045
VEMA 21046
VEMA 23676
VEMA 23677
WILMINK GROUP WG2034456
WOLVER SP304382
WOLVER SP311582
WOLVER SP507800
WOLVER SP507830
ZEKKERT TG-5319
top of page
SKU: 5902048108517
£42.32Price
VAT Included
Only 7 left in stock
bottom of page



