OE# 31121094466
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 1596 2000.04 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 1596 2002.06 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 1796 2002.02 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 318 i 1895 1997.12 - 2001.09
BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 1895 1998.12 - 2002.02
BMW 3 (E46) 320 d 1951 1998.02 - 2001.08
BMW 3 (E46) 320 d 1951 1998.04 - 2001.09
BMW 3 (E46) 318 d 1951 2001.09 - 2003.03
BMW 3 (E46) 320 i 1990 1998.03 - 2000.09
BMW 3 (E46) 318 i 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 320 d 1995 2001.09 - 2005.05
BMW 3 (E46) 318 d 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 323 i 2494 1998.03 - 2000.09
BMW 3 (E46) 325 i 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 328 i 2793 1998.02 - 2000.06
BMW 3 (E46) 330 d 2926 1999.10 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 330 i 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02
BMW 3 (E46) 330 d 2993 2003.03 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 316 ti 1596 2002.06 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 316 ti 1796 2001.06 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 318 ti 1995 2001.03 - 2004.12
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 320 td 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 320 td 1995 2001.10 - 2002.12
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 318 td 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Compact (E46) 325 ti 2494 2001.04 - 2004.12
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2001.09 - 2007.12
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2004.03 - 2006.08
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Cd 1995 2005.02 - 2007.12
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.09 - 2007.12
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2006.01 - 2007.12
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci 2494 2000.04 - 2000.09
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.08
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.08
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2005.08 - 2007.12
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 1596 2000.04 - 2006.07
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 1596 2002.06 - 2006.07
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1895 1999.12 - 2001.08
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 1990 1999.02 - 2001.08
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2001.09 - 2004.02
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Cd 1995 2003.11 - 2006.07
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2004.03 - 2006.05
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.01 - 2006.05
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci 2494 1999.04 - 2000.09
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.05
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 328 Ci 2793 1998.12 - 2000.05
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.05
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2003.03 - 2006.07
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 316 i 1796 2002.03 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 i 1895 1999.10 - 2001.09
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 d 1951 2000.03 - 2001.09
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 d 1951 2002.10 - 2003.03
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 i 1990 1999.10 - 2000.09
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 d 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 i 1995 2001.09 - 2005.07
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 d 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 325 i 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 328 i 2793 1999.06 - 2000.05
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 d 2926 1999.10 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 i 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02
BMW 3 Touring (E46) 330 d 2993 2003.03 - 2005.02
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86) 3.0 si 2996 2006.04 - 2008.08
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.0 i 1995 2005.03 - 2009.02
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.2 i 2171 2003.10 - 2005.10
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 i 2494 2002.12 - 2005.12
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 i 2497 2005.09 - 2009.02
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 si 2497 2006.01 - 2008.08
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 3.0 i 2979 2002.12 - 2005.12
BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 3.0 si 2996 2006.01 - 2008.08
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Lower Right
Material: Aluminium
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Lower
Fabrication Number: ZWD-BM-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
2N 2N-CA-2079
3RG 31104
3RG 31153
4u BW-G-49711
4u BW-G-54332
4U Autoparts G54332
4X4 ESTANFI EST-158-00-0101
A.B.S. 210060
A.B.S. 210060C
A.B.S. 211642C
AISIN JTABM-009R
ALANKO 10340198
ALANKO 10340199
ALANKO 10343962
ALANKO 10343963
ALANKO 10343964
ANKA 51175-108
APEC AST2021
APEC AST2261
APlus 12069AP
APlus 16629AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70729
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74229
ASHUKI by Palidium PAL5-1023
ASMETAL 30BM2001
ASMETAL 30BM2003
AUTLOG FT1646
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02347
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02382
Automotive RYME 35337
AYD 9700958
AYD 9705518
AYD OE - Excellence 97-00958
AYD OE - Excellence 97-05518
BMW 31 12 1 094 466
BMW 31 12 1 094 466 S1
BMW 31 12 2 157 594
BMW 31 12 2 157 594 SK2
BMW 31 12 2 158 880
BMW 31 12 2 158 880 SK2
BMW 31 12 2 343 352
BMW 31 12 2 343 352 S1
BMW 31 12 2 343 352 SK1
BMW 31 12 2 343 352 SK2
BMW 31 12 2 343 358
BMW 31 12 2 343 358 SK1
BMW 31 12 2 343 358 SK2
BMW 31 12 6 751 318
BMW 31 12 6 751 318 S1
BMW 31 12 6 752 718
BMW 31 12 6 752 718 S1
BMW 31 12 6 758 520
BMW 31 12 6 758 520 S1
BMW 31 12 6 770 248
BMW 31 12 6 770 248 S1
BMW 31 12 6 774 820
BMW 31 12 6 774 820 S1
BMW 31 12 6 777 852
BMW 31 12 6 777 852 S1
DELPHI TC1728
DELPHI TC882
DENCKERMANN D120080
DENCKERMANN D200008
DENCKERMANN D200009
DIEDERICHS 1121400
DIEDERICHS 1121401
DITAS A1-3999
DJ PARTS DA1144
DLZ CB0140R
DODA 1060120075
FRAP F2197
FREY 850000701
FREY 850128801
G.U.D. GSP501101
G.U.D. GSP501217
GH GH-511546H
GH GH-511547H
MGA SB7754
MILES DB62265
OSSCA 1961
PATRON PS5435R
PATRON PS5521R
PEMEBLA JAPSKS-0101
ProfiPower 1S1042R
ProfiPower 1S1181L
ProfiPower 1S1181R
PROFIT 2304-0117
QH Talbros QSJ1708S
QUARO QS0954/HQ
QUICK STEER WA7131
QUINTON HAZELL QSA1708S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2383S
REINHOCH RH04-3032
RIDEX 273C0113
RIDEX 273C0385
RIDEX 772S0070
RIDEX 772S0180
RIDEX 772S0270
RIDEX 772S0484
RODRUNNER KT-B-625K
RODRUNNER KT-B-625V
RODRUNNER TC-B-625
RTS 96-09569-1
RUVILLE 935023
RUVILLE 935023S
SASIC 9005682
Schaeffler FAG 821 0155 10
Schaeffler FAG 824 0006 30
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH BMS22.00190
SIDEM 21279
SIDEM 21279 R
SIDEM 21675
SIDEM 21675 R
SIDEM 821625
SKF VKDS 328503 B
SKF VKDS 328581 B
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 410926
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45174
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45174HD
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50447
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50447HD
Stark SKCA-0050110
Stark SKCA-0050383
Stark SKSL-0260246
Stark SKSSK-1600069
Stark SKSSK-1600179
Stark SKSSK-1600270
Stark SKSSK-1600450
Stark SKSSK-1600483
STARLINE 14.20.700
STC T452014
STELLOX 57-00958-SX
STELLOX 57-00958A-SX
STELLOX 57-05518-SX
STELLOX 57-05518A-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 180051
STORM QUALITY PARTS 18051
STORM QUALITY PARTS 18053
STORM QUALITY PARTS 18054
SWAG 20 73 0044
SYD 31126758520
TALOSA 40-02319
TALOSA 49-10840
Technika RS2623
TEKNOROT B-625
TEKNOROT B-625K
TEKNOROT B-625V
TOPRAN 500 140
TOPRAN 500140
TRICLO 773743
TRISCAN 8500 11519
TRISCAN 8500 11519M
TRISCAN 850011519
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.31.052
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.31.074
TRW JTC962
VAICO V20-0294
VAICO V20-0294-1
VAICO V20-0572
VAICO V20-2843
VEMA 22296
VEMA 23720
WOLVER SP303242
WOLVER SP313172
WXQP 260071
WXQP 260073
WXQP 260571
WXQP 260573
WXQP 260971
ZEKKERT QL-3488
top of page
SKU: 5908281431979
£52.54Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



