top of page

OE# A0061531628, A 006 153 16 28

 

AIC 72004
AUGER 98903
AUTLOG AS4895
AUTOTEAM L4311
AUTOTEAM L4311A2
BBT DS0403
BOGAP C6111102
BOSCH 0 261 230 153
BOSCH 0 261 230 195
BOSCH 0 261 230 439
BSG BSG 60-837-011
CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0068
DT Spare Parts 4.69090
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE2883
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XMS7195
EPS 1.993.175
ERA 550778
ERA 550778A
ESEN SKV 17SKV136
FACET 10.3175
FACET 465959
FAE 15089
FISPA 81.311
FISPA 84.311
FISPA 84.311A2
HELLA 6PP 009 403-101
HOFFER 7472311
HOFFER 7472311E
INTERMOTOR 16722
KAWE 8824 23001
KAWE 882423001
KW 493 175
KW 493175
LEMARK LMS139
LUCAS SEB7010
MAXGEAR 21-0380
MDR EPS-1993 175
MEAT & DORIA 82311
MEAT & DORIA 82311E
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 153 16 28
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 153 00 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A006 153 16 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A007 153 00 28
MOBILETRON MS-E084
MOTAQUIP LVEV211
NGK 90717
OSSCA 43865
SAMPA 096.2772
SIDAT 81.311
SIDAT 84.311
SIDAT 84.311A2
STELLOX 06-03058-SX
SWAG 10 93 8293
TRISCAN 8824 23001
TRISCAN 882423001
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.007
VAN HECK D 6920
VEMO V30-72-0713
WE PARTS 410590129
WE PARTS 410590340
WILMINK GROUP WG1407429
WILMINK GROUP WG1427390
WILMINK GROUP WG1493997
WILMINK GROUP WG2015517
WILMINK GROUP WG2099475


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W176) A 180 CDI (176.000) 1796 2012.06 - 2014.10 
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W176) A 200 CDI (176.001) 1796 2012.06 - 2014.10 
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W176) A 220 CDI (176.003) 2143 2012.09 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) B 200 CDI (246.201) 1796 2011.11 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) B 180 CDI (246.200) 1796 2011.11 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) B 220 CDI / d (246.203) 2143 2011.11 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.005) 2143 2015.04 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W205) C 200 d (205.007) 2143 2015.10 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 250 CDI (204.303) 2143 2011.06 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 220 CDI (204.302) 2143 2011.06 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 220 CDI (204.302) 2143 2011.06 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 250 d (205.308) 2143 2015.10 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 220 d (205.304) 2143 2015.10 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 220 d (205.304) 2143 2015.10 - 2018.05 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI (204.202) 2143 2008.12 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI (204.202) 2143 2008.12 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 250 CDI (204.203) 2143 2009.01 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 CDI (204.200) 2143 2010.04 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS (C218) CLS 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (218.303, 218.304) 2143 2011.04 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS (C218) CLS 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (218.397) 2143 2014.05 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS (C218) CLS 220 BlueTEC / d (218.301) 2143 2014.05 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (218.903, 218.904) 2143 2012.10 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 220 BlueTEC / d (218.901) 2143 2014.05 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (218.997) 2143 2014.05 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 220 BlueTEC / d (218.901) 2143 2014.05 - 2017.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 220 CDI 2143 2009.01 - 2015.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.005, 212.006) 2143 2009.01 - 2015.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 250 CDI / BlueTEC (212.003, 212.004) 2143 2009.01 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.001, 212.002) 2143 2009.01 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.082, 212.097) 2143 2011.01 - 2015.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.098) 2143 2011.12 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 220 BlueTEC (212.001) 2143 2014.05 - 2015.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS (W212) E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.011) 2143 2015.01 - 2015.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 220 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.402, 207.401) 2143 2010.01 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.211) 2143 2014.12 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 220 BlueTEC 2143 2015.05 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLC (X253) 250 d 4-matic (253.909) 2143 2015.06 - 2019.04 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLC (X253) 220 d 4-matic (253.905, 253.903) 2143 2015.06 - 2019.04 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLC (X253) 220 d 4-matic (253.905, 253.903) 2143 2015.06 - 2019.04 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLE (W166) 250 d 4-matic (166.004) 2143 2015.04 - 2018.10 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLE (W166) 250 d (166.006) 2143 2015.04 - 2018.10 
MERCEDES-BENZ
GLK-CLASS (X204) 220 CDI (204.902) 2143 2008.12 - 2015.06 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613) 2143 2009.03 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2009.03 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... 2143 2006.06 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 2143 2009.03 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) 2143 2009.03 - 2016.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) 2143 2009.03 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) 516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) 2143 2009.03 - 2018.12 
MERCEDES-BENZ
V-CLASS (W447) V 250 BlueTEC / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815) 2143 2014.03 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
VITO Bus (W639) 116 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) 2143 2010.09 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
VITO Bus (W639) 113 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) 2143 2010.09 - 
MERCEDES-BENZ
VITO Bus (W639) 110 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) 2143 2010.09 - 2014.08 
MERCEDES-BENZ
VITO Van (W447) 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) 2143 2015.07 - 
 

NTY MAP SENSOR FOR MERCEDES KLASA A(W176) 12- KLASA B(W242 W246) 11- ECM-ME-004

SKU: 5902048221278
£19.62Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 7 left in stock
    bottom of page