top of page

OE# 5269870AB

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 2.7 2736 2004.09 - 2012.11 
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 2.7 2736 2007.01 - 2012.11 
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 3.5 3518 2004.09 - 2012.11 
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 5.7 5654 2004.09 - 2008.12 
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 6.1 SRT8 6059 2005.06 - 2012.11 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 2.7 2736 2004.09 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 2.7 2736 2007.01 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 3.5 3518 2004.09 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 3.5 AWD 3518 2004.09 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 5.7 5654 2004.09 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 5.7 AWD 5654 2005.04 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 6.1 SRT8 6059 2005.06 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 2000.08 - 2004.09 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 3.5 V6 24V 3518 2000.08 - 2004.09 
CHRYSLER
NEON II 1.6 1598 2001.11 - 2006.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 1.6 1598 2001.11 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.0 1996 2000.06 - 2004.09 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.0 1996 2004.10 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.4 2429 2000.06 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) GT 2.4 2429 2003.08 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.4 2429 2004.09 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.4 2429 2005.08 - 2010.12 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER Convertible 2.4 GT 2429 2004.03 - 2008.03 
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER Convertible 2.4 2429 2004.03 - 2008.03 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING (JR) 2.0 1996 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING (JR) 2.4 2429 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING (JR) 2.4 2429 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING (JR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING Convertible (JR) 2.0 1996 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
SEBRING Convertible (JR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 2001.04 - 2007.06 
CHRYSLER
VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 2.4 2429 2000.02 - 2008.12 
CHRYSLER
VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 3.3 AWD 3301 2000.02 - 2008.12 
CHRYSLER
VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 3.3 3301 2000.02 - 2008.12 
DODGE
AVENGER 2.4 2360 2007.06 - 2014.12 
DODGE
AVENGER 2.4 2360 2007.06 - 2014.12 
DODGE
AVENGER 2.7 2736 2007.06 - 2011.12 
DODGE
CHARGER 2.7 2736 2006.04 - 2010.12 
DODGE
NEON 2.0 16V 1996 1994.05 - 1999.08 
DODGE
NEON 2.0 16V 1996 1994.06 - 1999.08 
DODGE
NEON 2.0 16V 1996 1996.04 - 1999.08 
DODGE
NEON 2.0 16V 1996 1996.04 - 1999.08 
DODGE
NEON Coupe 2.0 Sport 1996 1994.01 - 1996.09 
DODGE
NEON Coupe 2.0 Highline 1996 1994.01 - 1999.09 
DODGE
NEON Coupe 2.0 HP Sport 1996 1994.10 - 1999.09 
DODGE
NEON II 2.0 16V 1996 1999.08 - 
DODGE
NEON II 2.0 16V 1996 1999.08 - 2002.12 
DODGE
NEON II 2.0 1996 1999.10 - 2005.09 
DODGE
NITRO 2.8 CRD 2777 2007.06 - 2012.12 
DODGE
NITRO 2.8 CRD 4WD 2777 2007.06 - 2012.12 
DODGE
NITRO 4.0 4WD 3952 2006.09 - 2007.12 
DODGE
NITRO 4.0 4WD 3952 2007.09 - 2011.12 
DODGE
NITRO VAN (KA) 2.8 CRD 2777 2007.06 - 2011.12 
DODGE
VIPER Convertible SRT-10 8277 2002.09 - 2006.12 
DODGE
VIPER Coupe SRT-10 8277 2003.01 - 
JEEP
COMMANDER (XK, XH) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.04 - 2010.12 
JEEP
COMMANDER (XK, XH) 5.7 V8 4x4 5654 2005.09 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 2987 2005.06 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2005.06 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.05 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.05 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 5.7 5654 2005.06 - 2008.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 5.7 V8 4x4 5654 2005.06 - 2010.12 
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 6.1 SRT8 4x4 6059 2006.03 - 2010.12 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 2.8 CRD 2776 2010.11 - 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 2.8 CRD 2777 2007.04 - 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 3.8 3778 2007.04 - 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 3.8 RWD 3778 2007.04 - 2010.12 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 3.8 3778 2007.04 - 2011.12 
JEEP
WRANGLER III (JK) 3.8 RWD 3778 2007.10 - 2010.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) One 1398 2003.04 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) One 1598 2001.06 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) Cooper 1598 2001.06 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) Cooper S 1598 2002.03 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) S Works 1598 2003.11 - 2005.06 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) Works 1598 2003.11 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) Cooper S 1598 2004.07 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI (R50, R53) John Cooper Works 1598 2006.03 - 2006.09 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R52) Cooper 1598 2004.04 - 2008.07 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R52) John Cooper Works 1598 2004.07 - 2007.11 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R52) Cooper S 1598 2004.07 - 2007.11 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R52) One 1598 2004.07 - 2007.11 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R52) Cooper S 1598 2004.07 - 2008.07 


Colour: black
Spanner Size: 19
Fabrication Number: ECT-CH-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


at autoteile germany at11290
AUTLOG AS2170
AUTOTEAM L2295
BBR Automotive 001-10-26274
BORG & BECK BTS3066
CALORSTAT by Vernet WS3134
CHRYSLER 05269870AB
CHRYSLER 5269870AB
DODGE 05269870AB
DODGE 5269870AB
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 295068
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EV0026
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XTS7736
ERA 330869
FAE 33335
FEBI BILSTEIN 102485
FIRST LINE FTS3066
FISPA 82.295
HOFFER 7472401
INTERMOTOR 55552
JEEP 5269870AB
JPN 75E0A09-JPN
LEMARK LWS079
LUCAS SNB1161
MAGNETI MARELLI 171916000000
MAGNETI MARELLI 171916011890
MEAT & DORIA 82401
MI.R.A. 27/3372
MINI 13 62 1 486 698
MOTAQUIP LVCT212
MTE-THOMSON 4189
OSSCA 21359
QUATTRO FRENI QF25A00095
QUINTON HAZELL XEMS255
SIDAT 82.295
STELLOX 06-04116-SX
SWAG 11 10 2485
VALEO 700096
VEMO V33-72-0001
WE PARTS 410580173
WILMINK GROUP WG1015166
WILMINK GROUP WG1445405
WILMINK GROUP WG1777139
WILMINK GROUP WG1807354
 

NTY WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR CHRYSLER PT CRUISER 01- SEBRING 01- ECT-CH-001

SKU: 5902048006639
£4.87Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 8 left in stock
    bottom of page