top of page

OE# 1920.AV

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CITROËN
C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.6 VTi 115 (DDNFP0, DDNFP6, DDNFP9) 1587 2012.11 - 
CITROËN
C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 i Bivalent 1360 2002.02 - 2009.12 
CITROËN
C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 i 1360 2002.02 - 2010.11 
CITROËN
C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 BiFuel 1360 2008.09 - 2009.12 
CITROËN
C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.6 16V 1587 2002.02 - 2010.08 
CITROËN
C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.6 16V 1587 2003.05 - 2005.09 
CITROËN
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 16V 1587 2004.11 - 2011.07 
CITROËN
C4 I (LC_) 1.6 16V 1587 2004.11 - 2011.07 
CITROËN
C4 I (LC_) 1.6 16V Bio-Flex 1587 2007.09 - 2008.07 
CITROËN
SAXO (S0, S1) 1.6 1587 1996.02 - 2003.06 
CITROËN
SAXO (S0, S1) 1.6 VTL, VTR 1587 1996.05 - 2003.06 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 1.6 i 1587 1997.04 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.09 - 2005.03 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.09 - 2005.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.6 i 1587 1998.02 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.09 - 2005.03 
PEUGEOT
106 II (1A_, 1C_) 1.4 i 1360 1996.05 - 2004.07 
PEUGEOT
106 II (1A_, 1C_) 1.6 i 1587 1996.05 - 1999.10 
PEUGEOT
206 CC (2D) 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR) 1587 2000.09 - 2007.12 
PEUGEOT
206 CC (2D) 1.6 1587 2001.09 - 2008.12 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.4 i 1360 1998.09 - 2012.12 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 BiFuel 1587 2000.07 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.07 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 16V 1587 2001.06 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
206 Saloon 1.4 1360 2007.03 - 
PEUGEOT
206 Saloon 1.6 16V 1587 2007.03 - 
PEUGEOT
206 SW (2E/K) 1.4 1360 2002.07 - 2007.02 
PEUGEOT
206 SW (2E/K) 1.6 16V 1587 2002.07 - 
PEUGEOT
306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.6 SR 1587 1994.06 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.6 1587 1997.03 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.6 1587 1996.04 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.6 1587 1993.05 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
307 (3A/C) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.08 - 2007.11 
PEUGEOT
307 Break (3E) 1.6 16V 1587 2002.03 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
307 CC (3B) 1.6 16V 1587 2003.03 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
307 SW (3H) 1.6 16V 1587 2002.03 - 2008.04 

 

Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor
Number of pins: 2

Housing Colour: grey
Fabrication Number: ECP-CT-006
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

3RG 95206
AUTEX 903065
AUTOMEGA 150074510
BBR Automotive 001-10-22728
BBT CSS1521
BREMI 60401
BSG BSG 70-840-015
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0249
CITROËN 1920.AV
CITROËN 9637466080
CITROËN 9639999980
DELPHI SS10748
DELPHI SS10748-12B1
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144336
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0085
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6102
EPS 1.953.299
ERA 550016
ESEN SKV 17SKV309
ESEN SKV 17SKV310
FACET 9.0299
FAE 79119
FEBI BILSTEIN 44409
FUELPARTS CS1204
HELLA 6PU 009 146-831
HELLA 6PU 009 146-851
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610049
HITACHI 137377
INTERMOTOR 18959
INTERMOTOR EPS107
IPD 40-2060
KW 453 299
KW 453299
LEMARK LCS227
MAXGEAR 24-0142
MOBILETRON CS-E076
MOTAQUIP LVRC243
OPTIMAL 07-S067
PEUGEOT 1920.AV
PEUGEOT 9637466080
PEUGEOT 9639999980
QUINTON HAZELL XREV373
SEIM CP46
STELLOX 06-00026-SX
SWAG 62 94 4409
TOPRAN 721 680
TOPRAN 721680
TRISCAN 8855 28107
TRISCAN 885528107
VALEO 254065
VEMO V22-72-0016
WILMINK GROUP WG1029548
WILMINK GROUP WG1431367
WILMINK GROUP WG1441882
WILMINK GROUP WG1493164
WILMINK GROUP WG1791778
 

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR CITROEN C4 04- C4 04- PEUGEOT 307 00- ECP-CT-006

SKU: 5902048030979
£7.90Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 8 left in stock
    bottom of page