OE# 9181326
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 1870 2001.02 - 2004.12
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 1870 2002.10 - 2004.12
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.0 16V (B54L) 1948 1996.07 - 2000.12
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.5 20V (B54F) 2435 1996.07 - 2000.12
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.0 T 1984 1998.03 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.0 1984 1998.03 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.0 T 1984 2000.03 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) T5 2319 1998.03 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) T5 2319 2002.07 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.4 T 2435 1998.03 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.4 2435 1998.06 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Convertible (873) 2.4 T 2435 2002.07 - 2005.10
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.0 1984 1997.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.0 T 1984 1997.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.0 T 1984 2000.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) T-5 2319 1997.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.4 T 2435 1997.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.4 2435 1999.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO C70 I Coupe (872) 2.4 2435 1999.05 - 2002.09
VOLVO S40 I (644) 1.8 1783 1999.03 - 2003.12
VOLVO S40 I (644) 1.8 1783 2001.06 - 2003.08
VOLVO S40 I (644) 1.9 T4 1855 1997.05 - 2000.07
VOLVO S40 I (644) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2003.12
VOLVO S40 I (644) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 2003.12
VOLVO S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 1997.10 - 2003.12
VOLVO S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 2000.07 - 2001.06
VOLVO S40 I (644) 2.0 T4 1948 2000.07 - 2003.12
VOLVO S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 2001.06 - 2003.12
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.0 T 1984 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) T5 2319 2000.07 - 2002.09
VOLVO S60 I (384) T5 2319 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5 2400 2001.01 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2400 2005.03 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2401 2001.05 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 CDI 2401 2003.10 - 2005.12
VOLVO S60 I (384) T5 2401 2004.04 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5 2401 2005.03 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2401 2005.05 - 2006.12
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T 2435 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2000.11 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD 2435 2001.06 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 2435 2001.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2435 2001.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2005.01 - 2006.10
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD 2521 2002.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD 2521 2003.01 - 2010.04
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T 2521 2003.01 - 2010.04
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 1984 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 Turbo 1984 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.3 T5 AWD 2319 1996.11 - 1998.09
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.3 2319 1996.11 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.3 Turbo 2319 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 T5 AWD 2435 1996.11 - 1999.04
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 2435 1996.11 - 1999.05
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 Turbo 2435 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 2435 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 Blu-Fuel 2435 1997.07 - 2000.09
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 2435 1998.06 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 2435 1998.10 - 1999.05
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 2435 1999.04 - 2000.09
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 2435 1999.08 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.5 TDI 2460 1997.01 - 2000.11
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.5 TDi AWD 2460 1999.10 - 2000.09
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 1984 1998.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 1984 1998.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 1984 1999.12 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) D5 2401 2001.08 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D 2401 2001.10 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 2435 1999.01 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) T5 AWD 2435 2000.04 - 2003.09
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T 2435 2000.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 2435 2001.09 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2435 2001.09 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 TDI 2460 1999.01 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T 2521 2003.03 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD 2521 2003.07 - 2006.07
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9 2922 1999.03 - 2006.07
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 1.8 1783 1999.03 - 2004.06
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 1.9 T4 1855 1997.05 - 2000.07
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2004.06
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 2004.06
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 1997.10 - 2000.07
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 1999.07 - 2004.06
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T4 1948 2000.07 - 2004.06
VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 2001.06 - 2004.06
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo 1984 1995.12 - 2000.03
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 1984 1995.12 - 2000.03
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 1984 1996.11 - 2000.03
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo 1984 1996.11 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo AWD 1984 1996.11 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 1984 1997.01 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 Turbo 2319 1995.12 - 2000.03
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 2319 1996.11 - 2000.11
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 T-5 2319 1996.11 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 T-5 AWD 2319 1997.01 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 AWD 2319 1997.04 - 1998.09
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 2435 1995.12 - 2000.03
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 2435 1995.12 - 2000.05
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo 2435 1996.04 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo AWD 2435 1996.04 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Bifuel 2435 1998.05 - 1999.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 2435 1998.06 - 1999.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 AWD 2435 1998.06 - 1999.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 2435 1999.03 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo AWD 2435 1999.03 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.5 TDI 2460 1995.12 - 2000.12
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.5 TDi AWD 2460 1996.11 - 2000.02
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.0 T 1984 1999.11 - 2007.08
Material: Aluminium
Number of mounting bores: 2
Piston Diameter [mm]: 29
Fabrication Number: NWS-VV-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 41367
AISIN CSCM-901
AKRON-MALÒ 88611
ALANKO 10330607
ASHIKA 90-05-513
BLUE PRINT ADC43630
BLUE PRINT ADC43630C
BLUE PRINT ADR163605
BORG & BECK BCS129
Brake ENGINEERING WC1993BE
BREDA LORETT RFI1025
BREMBO E 54 013
CAR 9980C
CIFAM 506-048
COMLINE CS05
DENCKERMANN K300018
DJ PARTS CS1122C
EXEDY CSC423
FENOX P3001
FTE 1100129
FTE ZA2903.3.1
GIRLING 1301138
JAPANPARTS CF-513
JAPKO 90513
JP GROUP 4330300300
KAISHIN CSCM901
KAWE 990005
LPR 3482
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,60319E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030102
MAPCO 12952
MAXGEAR 61-0072
METELLI 56-0048
MGA EB5079
MITSUBISHI MW6900012
MITSUBISHI MW8667661
MOTAQUIP VCC1
National NSC0011
NIPPARTS N2101007
NIPPARTS N2105000
NK 144801
NPS M241I17
OPEN PARTS FSC4094.10
OPTIMAL CC0029
OPTIMAL CL-0060
PATRON PHCB24
PEMEBLA JAPCF-513
PROCODIS FRANCE BH037
PROTECHNIC PRH6040
QUINTON HAZELL CSC010
QUINTON HAZELL KNF29001
RAICAM RCS20010
RENAULT 74 36 900 012
RENAULT 74 38 667 661
RENAULT 74 39 181 322
RENAULT 74 39 463 525
RENAULT 77 00 107 570
SACHS 3182 654 199
SACHS 3182 998 702
SACHS 3182654199
SACHS 3182998702
SACHS PERFORMANCE 3182998702
SACHS PERFORMANCE 6,13183E+11
SACHS PERFORMANCE 613182 998702
SACHS PERFORMANCE 613182998702
Schaeffler LuK 510 0010 10
Stark SKCSC-0630004
STATIM 3.43-CSC
STELLOX 07-00823-SX
TEXTAR 53002600
TRW PJQ138
USN R41367
VALEO 1100129
VALEO 804533
VALEO 810025
VALEO 810229
VILLAR 624.B512
VOLVO 31259445
VOLVO 6900012
VOLVO 69000123
VOLVO 8667661
VOLVO 86676616
VOLVO 9181322
VOLVO 9181322-0
VOLVO 9463525
VOLVO 94635257
top of page
SKU: 5902048036551
£31.98Price
VAT Included
Out of Stock
bottom of page



