top of page

OE# 5352038

 


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B) 875 2011.07 - 2013.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B) 875 2013.04 - 2018.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B, 955AXZ1B) 875 2013.12 - 2018.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXH1B, 955AXT1A) 1248 2008.08 - 2010.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXP1A, 955AYC1A) 1248 2009.09 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A) 1248 2011.01 - 2015.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A, 955AYA1A) 1248 2013.12 - 2015.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2011.06 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXD1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2011.06 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) 1368 2009.01 - 2016.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) 1368 2009.09 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B) 1368 2009.09 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) 1368 2009.10 - 2014.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11) 1368 2009.10 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) 1368 2011.03 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXV1A) 1368 2011.05 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TB (955.AYB11, 955.AXB1B) 1368 2013.12 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955.AXG1A) 1368 2016.04 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B) 1598 2008.08 - 2015.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXE1B) 1598 2008.08 - 2015.08 
CITROËN
NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75 1248 2010.10 - 
CITROËN
NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.3 BlueHDi 80 1248 2016.02 - 
CITROËN
NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.4 1360 2008.02 - 
CITROËN
NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.4 HDi 1398 2008.02 - 
CITROËN
NEMO MPV 1.3 HDi 75 1248 2010.10 - 
CITROËN
NEMO MPV 1.4 1360 2009.04 - 
CITROËN
NEMO MPV 1.4 HDi 1399 2009.04 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) Ecargo (EV)  2010.01 - 2012.12 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11) 1248 2007.11 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2009.07 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2015.03 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) 1360 2007.11 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A) 1368 2008.06 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A) 1368 2008.06 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225BXA1A) 1368 2009.10 - 
FIAT
FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.3 JTD Multijet (225BXB1A, 225BXB11) 1248 2007.11 - 
FIAT
FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.3 JTD Multijet 1248 2011.01 - 
FIAT
FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.4 (225BXA1A) 1360 2007.11 - 
FIAT
FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.4 CNG (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A) 1368 2008.06 - 
FIAT
FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A) 1368 2014.07 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 1242 2005.10 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 1242 2010.09 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,... 1248 2005.10 - 2010.12 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2005.10 - 2013.06 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2008.07 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2010.04 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A) 1368 2005.06 - 2015.12 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) 1368 2005.10 - 2007.07 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B) 1368 2005.10 - 2011.08 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 T-Jet (199AXM1A, 199BXM1A, 199BXN1A) 1368 2007.09 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power 1368 2008.07 - 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225AXG1A, 225CXG1A, 225AXG11, 225CXG11) 1248 2015.03 - 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A) 1360 2008.02 - 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A) 1368 2009.10 - 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225CXA1A) 1368 2009.10 - 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.2 1229 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 S 1364 2014.11 - 2019.01 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 1398 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 1398 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 LPG 1398 2013.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68) 998 2006.07 - 2010.12 
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68) 998 2009.12 - 2014.08 
OPEL
BIPPER TEPEE 1.3 HDi 75 1248 2010.10 - 
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.3 HDi 80 1248 2015.12 - 
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 1360 2008.04 - 
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 HDi 1398 2008.04 - 


Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Lower


ASVA 1824-003
CITROËN 3521 S6
DELPHI TC1811
DS 3521 S6
FEBI BILSTEIN 28649
FIAT 0000051783056
FIAT 0000051895366
FIAT 0000055703231
FIAT 0000055703627
FIAT 51783056
FIAT 51895366
FIAT 55703231
FIAT 55703627
IR IR-8074
KLOKKERHOLM 5024362
LEMFÖRDER 35274 01
OPEL 53 52 038
OPEL 5352038
OPEL 55703231
sbs 5012366
TRISCAN 8500 24546
TRISCAN 850024546

NTY FRONT ARM FOR OPEL CORSA D 06- ADAM 13- FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 05- ZWD-PL-022A

SKU: 5902048192967
£30.72Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Out of Stock
    bottom of page