top of page

OE# 1141597


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V 1242 2002.05 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 1299 2001.11 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V 1388 2001.11 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2001.11 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V 1596 2001.11 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150 1999 2005.03 - 2008.06 
FORD
FIESTA V Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2003.10 - 2010.12 
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 1388 2002.08 - 2012.12 
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG 1388 2010.01 - 2012.12 
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2002.08 - 2012.12 
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.6 1596 2002.08 - 2009.11 
FORD
KA (RB_) 1.3 i 1299 1996.09 - 2008.11 
FORD
KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM 1299 2002.08 - 2008.11 
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.4 1388 2003.04 - 2007.06 
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.4 CD 1399 2003.04 - 2007.06 


Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


AISIN CSCZ-002
AISIN CSCZ002
FORD 1141597
FORD 1145313
FORD 1477989
FORD 1685433
FORD 1836665
FORD 1838042
FORD 2S61-7A564-AA
FORD 2S61-7A564-AB
FORD 2S61-7A564-AC
FORD 2S617A564AA
FORD 2S617A564AB
FORD 2S617A564AC
FORD 8V21-7A564-CA
FORD 8V21-7A564-CB
FORD 8V217A564CA
FORD 8V217A564CB
FORD AM55-7A564-AB
FORD AM557A564AB
FTE ZA2404A1
FTE ZA2802.4.11
FTE ZA2802.4.17
FTE ZA2802411
FTE ZA2802417
MAZDA C202-16-530
MAZDA C202-16-530A
MAZDA C202-16-530B
MAZDA C202-16-530C
MAZDA C202-16-530D
MAZDA C20216530
MAZDA C20216530A
MAZDA C20216530B
MAZDA C20216530C
MAZDA C20216530D
SACHS 3182 600 109
SACHS 3182 600 171
SACHS 3182600109
SACHS 3182600171
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 018 01
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 018 01
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 018 09
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 G03 15
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 G03 19
Schaeffler LuK 502101801
Schaeffler LuK 5H2101801
Schaeffler LuK 5H2101809
Schaeffler LuK 5H21G0315
Schaeffler LuK 5H21G0319
Schaeffler LuK L-05021-0018-01
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0018-01
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0018-09
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0G03-15
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0G03-19
Schaeffler LuK L05021001801
Schaeffler LuK L05H21001801
Schaeffler LuK L05H21001809
Schaeffler LuK L05H210G0315
Schaeffler LuK L05H210G0319
TRIPLE FIVE L-05021-0891-03
TRIPLE FIVE L-05021-1381-80
TRIPLE FIVE L-05H21-0891-01
TRIPLE FIVE L05021089103
TRIPLE FIVE L05021138180
TRIPLE FIVE L05H21089101
VALEO 804543

NTY CLUTCH CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER FOR FORD FIESTA V 1.25 1.3 01- NWS-FR-024

SKU: 5902048225191
£30.14Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 1 left in stock
    bottom of page