OE# 31392044
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 230 (163.136) 2295 1998.02 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 270 CDI (163.113) 2685 1999.12 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 320 (163.154) 3199 1998.02 - 2002.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 350 (163.157) 3724 2002.08 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 350 3724 2003.02 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 400 CDI (163.128) 3996 2001.09 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 430 (163.172) 4266 1998.02 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 500 (163.175) 4966 2001.09 - 2005.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
M-CLASS (W163) ML 55 AMG (163.174) 5439 2000.02 - 2005.06
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.0 T 1984 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) T5 2319 2000.07 - 2002.09
VOLVO
S60 I (384) T5 2319 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) T5 2401 2004.04 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 T 2435 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2000.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2000.11 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD 2435 2001.06 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2435 2001.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 2435 2005.01 - 2006.10
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD 2521 2002.07 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD 2521 2003.01 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.5 T 2521 2003.01 - 2010.04
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2018.05
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 1969 2015.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
S60 II (134) 3.0 T AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2018.12
VOLVO
S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 AWD 2497 2015.03 - 2018.12
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.0 1984 1998.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.0 T 1984 1998.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.0 T 1984 1999.12 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.4 2435 1999.01 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.4 2435 1999.01 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) T5 AWD 2435 2000.04 - 2003.09
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.4 T 2435 2000.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.5 T 2521 2003.03 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD 2521 2003.07 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) T6 2783 1998.05 - 2001.12
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.9 2922 1998.05 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.9 2922 1999.03 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 3.0 2922 2001.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 I (184) T6 2922 2001.06 - 2006.07
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2017.03
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T5 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 AWD 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO
V60 I (155) 3.0 T AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2018.05
VOLVO
V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.07
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.0 T 1984 1999.11 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) T5 2319 1999.11 - 2004.12
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.3 2319 2000.10 - 2004.09
VOLVO
V70 II (285) T5 2401 2004.04 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 T 2435 1999.11 - 2003.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 2435 2000.03 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 2435 2000.03 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 T AWD 2435 2001.09 - 2002.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2435 2001.09 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.5 T 2521 2001.07 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.5 T AWD 2521 2002.07 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 II (285) R 2,5 T AWD 2521 2003.03 - 2007.08
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.0 FlexiFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2009.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 2521 2009.04 - 2011.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 1969 2013.10 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T5 1969 2013.10 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 1969 2013.10 - 2017.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD 1969 2015.10 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD 2497 2014.04 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD 2497 2014.04 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2008.05 - 2010.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2010.03 - 2017.02
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD 3192 2009.07 - 2010.12
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.03 - 2015.12
VOLVO
XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.4 T XC AWD 2435 2000.03 - 2002.09
VOLVO
XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.5 T XC AWD 2521 2002.09 - 2007.08
Material: Plastic
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
Weight [kg]: 0,071
Lockable: not lockable
Packaging unit: 1
GATES-AU 31832
GATES-MX 31748
MERCEDES-BENZ 163 471 00 30
MERCEDES-BENZ A163 471 00 30
MOTORAD MGC-791
MOTORAD MGC-817T
Professional Parts 82432044
S-TEC BL10045-SV-004
S-TEC BL12045-SV-023
SWAG 33 11 1611
VOLVO 30636587
VOLVO 30769237
VOLVO 31321925
VOLVO 31392044
VOLVO 8613986
VOLVO 8634850
top of page
SKU: 5902048393241
£12.03Price
VAT Included
Only 3 left in stock
bottom of page



