OE# 50706132
BrandModelTypeEngine size [ccm]Manufacturing year
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.8 TBi (939.AXN1B)17422009.05 - 2012.12
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.8 MPI (939AXL1A)17962005.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.9 JTS (939AXA1B)18592005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXC1B, 939AXC12)19102005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXF1B, 939AXC1B)19102005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B)19102005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B)19102005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.0 JTDM (939AXP1B)19562009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.0 JTDM (939AXQ1B)19562009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.0 JTDM (939AXR1B)19562010.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11)21982005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.4 JTDM (939AXD12, 939AXD1B)23872005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)2.4 JTDM (939AXD)23872007.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_)3.2 JTS (939AXG2B)31952008.01 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.8 TBi (939BXN1B)17422009.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.8 MPI (939BXL1A)17962005.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.9 JTS (939BXA1B)18592006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.9 JTDM 8V (939BXE1B)19102006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B)19102006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12)19102006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B)19102006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.0 JTDM (939BXQ1B)19562009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.0 JTDM (939BXP1B)19562009.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.0 JTDM (939BXR1B)19562010.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11)21982006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.4 JTDM (939BXD1B, 939BXD12)23872006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)2.4 JTDM (939.BXM1B)23872007.05 - 2012.12
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_)3.2 JTS (939BXH1B)31952008.02 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_)2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B)19562008.03 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_)2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B)19562009.05 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_)2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXD12)23872006.01 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_)2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXM1B)23872007.05 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_)2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B)19562009.04 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_)2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B, 939EXP1B)19562009.05 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_)2.4 JTDM (939EXD1B, 939EXD12)23872006.03 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_)2.4 JTDM (939DXM1B, 939EXM1B)23872008.03 - 2011.03
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin
Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ALFA ROMEO 50515149
ALFA ROMEO 50515150
ALFA ROMEO 50515151
ALFA ROMEO 50515219
ALFA ROMEO 50515220
ALFA ROMEO 50705358
ALFA ROMEO 50705360
ALFA ROMEO 50705966
ALFA ROMEO 50706132
ALFA ROMEO 50706133
ALFA ROMEO 50706418
ALFA ROMEO 50706838
ALFA ROMEO 50707718
ALFA ROMEO 50707758
ALFA ROMEO 50708104
ALFA ROMEO 50708108
ALFA ROMEO 50708109
ALFA ROMEO 50708634
ALFA ROMEO 50708635
ALFA ROMEO 50708738
ALFA ROMEO 50708739
ALFA ROMEO 50708740
ALFA ROMEO 50708994
ALFA ROMEO 50708997
ALFA ROMEO 50708998
BILSTEIN 19-169200
NTY SHOCK ABSORBER LEFT RIGHT FRONT FOR ALFA ROMEO 159 05-11 A-AR-011
SKU: A-AR-011
£17.92Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock



