OE# 2182.22, 218222, 2182 22
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX, MC9HX) 1560 2005.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW) 1560 2005.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX) 1560 2005.07 - 2008.05
CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW, GJ9HWC, GF9HWC, GN9HWC) 1560 2005.07 - 2011.12
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 115 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 75 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 4x4 1560 2012.02 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 1587 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2009.11 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) 1.6 VTi 95 1598 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.2 PureTech 110 1199 2016.02 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 / BlueHDi 75 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 75 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 115 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 110 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 120 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 1587 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2009.11 -
CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) 1.6 VTi 95 1598 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 16V 1560 2008.04 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 HDi 90 1560 2010.07 -
CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 1560 2014.12 -
CITROËN C2 (JM_) 1.6 HDi 1560 2005.09 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.1 i 1124 2002.02 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 i Bivalent 1360 2002.02 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 i 1360 2002.02 - 2010.11
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 BiFuel 1360 2008.09 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.4 16V HDi 1398 2002.02 - 2008.06
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.6 16V HDi 1560 2005.09 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) 1.6 16V HDi 1560 2005.10 - 2009.12
CITROËN C3 II (SC_) 1.1 i 1124 2009.09 - 2013.01
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi 1560 2004.11 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 16V 1587 2004.11 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 VTi 120 1598 2008.07 - 2011.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 1997 2004.11 - 2007.07
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 1997 2004.11 - 2010.12
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2004.11 - 2010.12
CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 VTR 1997 2006.10 - 2007.12
Material: Plastic
Brake System: FTE
Number of mounting bores: 2
Distance between fastening bolts [mm]: 58
Fabrication Number: NSW-CT-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 41920
A.B.S. 41928
A.B.S. 42030
A.B.S. 51033
A.B.S. 61326
ABE F8C001ABE
ABE F8C002ABE
ABE F8C004ABE
ALANKO 10330349
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 76707
BENDIX 512103B
BLUE PRINT ADK83605
BORG & BECK BES226
BOSCH 0 986 486 616
BOSCH 0 986 486 618
BOSCH 0 986 486 624
Brake ENGINEERING WC2027BE
Brake ENGINEERING WC2066BE
BREMBO E 61 011
BREMBO E61009
BSG BSG 70-625-008
CAR 9700
CAUTEX 750274
CIFAM 404-046
CIFAM 404-138
CITROËN 2182.03
CITROËN 2182.17
CITROËN 2182.22
CITROËN 2182.95
CITROËN 218270
CITROËN 218285
CITROËN 218286
CITROËN 218287
CITROËN 218289
CITROËN 218297
CITROËN 218298
CITROËN 218299
CITROËN 2182A0
CITROËN 2182A7
CITROËN 2182C1
CITROËN 2182J0
CITROËN 2182J4
CITROËN 2182Y8
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9658592480
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9681495580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9683977880
DELPHI LL80146
DJ PARTS CS1180P
ERT 300601
FEBI BILSTEIN 103497
FEBI BILSTEIN 171193
FENOX P1910
FIAT 0009639573580
FIAT 1400816480
FIAT 1401004280
FIAT 1401019880
FIAT 1401120880
FIAT 1401130280
FIAT 1401130480
FIAT 1440104580
FIAT 9635975480
FIAT 9639573580
FIAT 9641622380
FIAT 9641622480
FIAT 9682650080
FIAT 9682650180
fri.tech. CZ103
fri.tech. CZ138
FTE 3100419
FTE 3100619
FTE 3100719
FTE 3100819
FTE KN19020.4.1
FTE KN19020.4.3
FTE KN19020.4.5
FTE KN19020.4.7
FTE KN19020.B.1
GIRLING 1104240
HAVAM CS20209
HELLA 8AF 355 580-031
HELLA 8AF 355 580-041
HELLA 8AF 355 580-051
HELLA PAGID 8AF 355 580-031
HELLA PAGID 8AF 355 580-041
HELLA PAGID 8AF 355 580-051
KAVO PARTS CCS-8515
KAWE S3013
KAWE S3039
KAWE S3044
KAWE S3049
LANCIA 1400816480
LANCIA 1401004280
LANCIA 1401019880
LANCIA 1401120880
LANCIA 1401130280
LANCIA 1401130480
LANCIA 9635975480
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,60319E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030095
MAXGEAR 46-0142
METALCAUCHO T406128
METELLI 54-0046
METELLI 54-0138
MGA ER5088
MGA ER5094
NIPPARTS N2608004
NK 843705
NPS S260I05
OPEN PARTS FSC4109.00
OPEN PARTS FSC4136.00
OPTIMAL CL-0179
OPTIMAL CL-0183
OPTIMAL CL-0187
OPTIMAL CL-0188
OSCA 10704
OSCA 38621
PATRON PBC3013
PEUGEOT 2182.17
PEUGEOT 2182.22
PEUGEOT 2182.95
PEUGEOT 218285
PEUGEOT 218286
PEUGEOT 218287
PEUGEOT 218289
PEUGEOT 218297
PEUGEOT 218298
PEUGEOT 218299
PEUGEOT 2182A0
PEUGEOT 2182A7
PEUGEOT 2182C1
PEUGEOT 2182J0
PEUGEOT 2182J4
PEUGEOT 2182Y8
PEUGEOT 9626813180
PEUGEOT 9635975480
PEUGEOT 9637030980
PEUGEOT 9641622380
PEUGEOT 9682650080
PEX NZ19.050
PROTECHNIC PRH5109
PROTECHNIC PRH5121
PROTECHNIC PRH5128
PROTECHNIC PRH5129
SACHS 6283 000 018
SACHS 6283 000 131
SACHS 6283 004 502
SACHS 6283 600 562
SACHS 6283 600 564
SACHS 6283 600 566
SACHS 6283 600 573
SACHS 6283 605 015
SACHS 6283 605 016
SACHS 6283 605 017
SACHS 6283 605 018
SACHS 6283 605 025
SACHS 6283 605 026
SACHS 6283 605 027
SACHS 6283 605 028
SACHS 6283 605 039
SACHS 6283000018
SACHS 6283000131
SACHS 6283004502
SACHS 6283600562
SACHS 6283600564
SACHS 6283600566
SACHS 6283600573
SACHS 6283605015
SACHS 6283605016
SACHS 6283605017
SACHS 6283605018
SACHS 6283605025
SACHS 6283605026
SACHS 6283605027
SACHS 6283605028
SACHS 6284 000 170
SACHS 6284000170
Schaeffler FAG KN19020.A.1
Schaeffler LuK 512 0018 10
STELLOX 05-84218-SX
STELLOX 05-84221-SX
SUZUKI 23820-73J00
SUZUKI 23820-73J00-000
SWAG 33 10 2546
SWAG 62 10 3497
TEXTAR 52001100
TEXTAR 52025900
TEXTAR 52026000
TEXTAR 52026100
TEXTAR 52026200
TOPRAN 721 499
TOPRAN 721499
TRISCAN 8130 15308
TRISCAN 813015308
TRUSTING CZ103
TRUSTING CZ138
TRW PJD233
TRW PJD234
TRW PJD235
TRW PJD237
TRW PJD240
TRW PJD248
TRW PJD268
TRW RCCE01290
USN R51033
VALEO 3100419
VALEO 3100619
VALEO 3100719
VALEO 3100819
VALEO 874701
VALEO 874703
VALEO 874743
VALEO 874752
VALEO 874775
VILLAR 624.5004
VILLAR 624.B528
VILLAR 624.B530
top of page
SKU: 5902048035103
£20.52Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



