OE# MD329924
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII (EA_) 2.0 (EA2A) 1997 1996.09 - 2000.09
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII (EA_) 2.0 (EA2A) 1997 2000.09 - 2004.10
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII Estate (EA_, EC_) 2.0 (EA2W) 1997 1996.09 - 2000.09
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII Estate (EA_, EC_) 2.0 (EA2W) 1997 2000.09 - 2003.10
MITSUBISHI
SPACE RUNNER (N6_W) 2.0 (N63W) 1997 1999.08 - 2002.08
MITSUBISHI
SPACE RUNNER MPV (N1_W, N2_W) 2.0 16V (N13W) 1997 1997.06 - 1999.08
Fabrication Number: ECP-MS-011
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AUTOTEAM L33030
AUTOTEAM L33030A2
BLUE PRINT ADC47210
BREMI 60347
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0479
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6649
ERA 550876
FISPA 83.3030
FISPA 83.3030A2
GEBE 9 2050 1
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5665004
HOFFER 7517727
HOFFER 7517727E
INTERMOTOR 19164
KAVO PARTS ECR-5507
KAWE 8855 42110
KAWE 885542110
LEMARK LCS401
LUCAS SEB1983
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178640
MEAT & DORIA 87727
MEAT & DORIA 87727E
MITSUBISHI MD329924
MOBILETRON CS-U018
MOTAQUIP LVRC554
OSSCA 25779
QH Talbros XREV489
QUINTON HAZELL XREV489
RIDEX 833C0195
SIDAT 83.3030
SIDAT 83.3030A2
Stark SKCPS-0360195
STELLOX 06-00239-SX
TRISCAN 8855 42110
TRISCAN 885542110
VALEO 254080
VEMO V37-72-0088
WAI CRK362
WE PARTS 410570636
WE PARTS 410570909
WILMINK GROUP WG1408510
WILMINK GROUP WG1494091
WILMINK GROUP WG1791787
WILMINK GROUP WG1892928
ZZVF ZVPK108
top of page
SKU: 5902048031273
£10.32Price
VAT Included
bottom of page



