OE# 6238050
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.10
OPEL
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.05
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35) 1995 1998.02 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) 1995 1999.08 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35) 2172 2002.09 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48) 1995 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69) 1995 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 DTI (F48) 1995 2003.05 - 2004.04
OPEL
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48) 2172 2003.05 - 2004.04
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) 1995 2002.04 - 2006.08
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) 2172 2002.04 - 2004.07
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) 2172 2002.04 - 2004.12
OPEL
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 DTI (F35) 1995 2003.10 - 2005.08
OPEL
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 DTI (F35) 2172 2003.10 - 2005.12
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) 1995 2002.08 - 2005.08
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 2172 2002.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 2172 2002.08 - 2008.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75) 1995 1999.07 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75) 1995 2000.09 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) 2172 2002.01 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) 2172 2002.01 - 2005.06Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.10
OPEL
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.05
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35) 1995 1998.02 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) 1995 1999.08 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35) 2172 2002.09 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48) 1995 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69) 1995 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 DTI (F48) 1995 2003.05 - 2004.04
OPEL
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48) 2172 2003.05 - 2004.04
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) 1995 2002.04 - 2006.08
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) 2172 2002.04 - 2004.07
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) 2172 2002.04 - 2004.12
OPEL
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 DTI (F35) 1995 2003.10 - 2005.08
OPEL
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 DTI (F35) 2172 2003.10 - 2005.12
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) 1995 2002.08 - 2005.08
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 2172 2002.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) 2172 2002.08 - 2008.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75) 1995 1999.07 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75) 1995 2000.09 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) 2172 2002.01 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75) 2172 2002.01 - 2005.06
4U Autoparts 18421MN
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74149
AUGER 74474
AUTEX 903127
AUTLOG AS4191
AUTLOG AS4543
AUTOMEGA 150085910
AUTOMEGA 250460410
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1051
AUTOTEAM L3060
AUTOTEAM L3342
BOSCH 0 281 002 315
BOSCH 0 281 002 662
BOTTO RICAMBI BREL6645
BREMI 60493
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0382
CASALS 65259
CASE IH 504096645
COJALI 2260374
DAKAtec 420053
DELPHI SS11047
DIPASPORT INJCS026N
DT Spare Parts 6.33321
EBS 30.04.2000
EBS 36646
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303085
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0001
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6001
EPS 1.953.235
ERA 550327
ERA 550327A
ESEN SKV 17SKV228
FACET 9.0235
FAE 79093
FEBI BILSTEIN 103551
FISPA 83.060
FISPA 83.342
GEBE 9 1994 1
HC-Cargo 150468
HELLA 6PU 009 121-221
HELLA 6PU 009 146-511
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610011
HITACHI 138115
HOFFER 7517206
HOFFER 7517394
IMEX IMX 005504096645
IMEX IMX 51 27120 7038
INTERMOTOR 18942
INTERMOTOR 19022
IPD 40-2122
JP GROUP 1293700500
KAMOKA 109048
KAWE 8855 24101
KAWE 885524101
KLAXCAR FRANCE 1679093z
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8801540
KW 453 235
KW 453235
LEMARK LCS213
LUCAS SEB485
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848019010
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848069010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848069010
MAN 51.27120.7038
MAXGEAR 24-0048
MAXGEAR 24-0164
MDR EPS-1953 235
MEAT & DORIA 87206
MEAT & DORIA 87394
MEC-DIESEL 7370404
MEC-DIESEL 7370404M
MEC-DIESEL 901063DP
MEYLE 12-34 003 0011
MEYLE 614 899 0042
MEYLE 6148990042
MI.R.A. 27/6340
MOBILETRON CS-E001
MOTAQUIP VRC133
MOTORAD 1KR538
MTE-THOMSON 70310
NEOPLAN 51.27120.7038
NEW HOLLAND 504096645
NGK 81262
NPS O578L01
OPEL 62 38 050
OPTIMAL 07-S095
OSSCA 09323
OSSCA 23015
OSSCA 9323
PATRON PE40058
PE Automotive 080.144-00A
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00041
QUINTON HAZELL XREV312
QUINTON HAZELL XREV356
RIDEX 833C0005
SAMPA 022.183
SASIC 9446001
SATO tech E61-4137
SEIM CP373
SEIM CP82
SIDAT 83.060
SIDAT 83.342
ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8716.600
Stark SKCPS-0360004
STARTVOLT VS-CS 0341
STELLOX 06-00022-SX
STELLOX 06-00119-SX
STELLOX 88-20201-SX
TOPRAN 206 202
TOPRAN 206202
TRICLO 437514
TRISCAN 8855 24101
TRISCAN 885524101
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.04.2000
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.04.2001
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.28.2001
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.17.016
VALEO 254000
VAUXHALL 055354601
VAUXHALL 093179850
VAUXHALL 55354601
VAUXHALL 93179850
VEMO V40-72-0359
VEMO V40-72-0445
WAI CRK9001
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1951
WE PARTS 410570175
WE PARTS 410570346
WILMINK GROUP WG1015189
WILMINK GROUP WG1408338
WILMINK GROUP WG1429900
WILMINK GROUP WG1442431
WILMINK GROUP WG1493553
WILMINK GROUP WG1499566
WILMINK GROUP WG1791723
WILMINK GROUP WG2015454
WILMINK GROUP WG2185658
WXQP 561159
top of page
SKU: 5902048031433
£7.29Price
VAT Included
Only 9 left in stock
bottom of page



